Hotels in Casamicciola Terme
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Casamicciola Terme?




1. Hotel La Madonnina
Hotel La MadonninaCasamicciola Terme
$155
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




2. Hotel Terme Cristallo Palace
Hotel Terme Cristallo PalaceCasamicciola Terme
$110
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




3. Relais Paradise Villa Janto'
Relais Paradise Villa Janto'Casamicciola Terme
$86
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




4. Hotel Casa Di Meglio
Hotel Casa Di MeglioCasamicciola Terme
$70
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




5. Grifo Hotel Charme & SPA
Grifo Hotel Charme & SPACasamicciola Terme
$152
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




6. Hotel Gran Paradiso
Hotel Gran ParadisoCasamicciola Terme
$139
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




7. Hotel Parco Conte
Hotel Parco ConteCasamicciola Terme
$172
$196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Hotel Myage
Hotel MyageCasamicciola Terme
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




9. Hotel La Maggioressa
Hotel La MaggioressaCasamicciola Terme
$67
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




10. Marina 10 boutique&design hotel
Marina 10 boutique&design hotelCasamicciola Terme
$151
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




11. Hotel Villa Sirena-Thermae & SPA
Hotel Villa Sirena-Thermae & SPACasamicciola Terme
$173
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




12. Hotel Il Nespolo
Hotel Il NespoloCasamicciola Terme
$89
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Hotel Bel Tramonto
Hotel Bel TramontoCasamicciola Terme
$65
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. Resort Terme La Pergola
Resort Terme La PergolaCasamicciola Terme
$139
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Hotel Gemma
Hotel GemmaCasamicciola Terme
$62
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




16. B&B Luna di Miele
B&B Luna di MieleCasamicciola Terme
$66
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




17. Giardini di iside e osiride
Giardini di iside e osirideCasamicciola Terme
$54
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




18. La Reginella Resort & SPA
La Reginella Resort & SPALacco Ameno
$200
$229 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




19. San Montano Resort & Spa
San Montano Resort & SpaLacco Ameno
$308
$350 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




20. Hotel Villa Ireos
Hotel Villa IreosIschia
$71
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Get last-minute hotel deals in Casamicciola Terme and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$66 off
Hotel La Madonnina$162
per night
$375 total
includes taxes & fees
$34 off
Grifo Hotel Charme & SPA$152
per night
$352 total
includes taxes & fees
$29 off
Relais Paradise Villa Janto'$83
per night
$196 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
Hotel Casa Di Meglio$84
per night
$199 total
includes taxes & fees
$38 off
Hotel Gran Paradiso$170
per night
$392 total
includes taxes & fees
$42 off
Resort Terme La Pergola$188
per night
$427 total
includes taxes & fees
$22 off
Hotel Gemma$94
per night
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
$34 off
Grifo Hotel Charme & SPA$152
per night
$352 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Hotel Casa Di Meglio$77
per night
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
$38 off
Hotel Gran Paradiso$170
per night
$392 total
includes taxes & fees
$42 off
Resort Terme La Pergola$188
per night
$427 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
Hotel Gemma$79
per night
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
$30 off
Hotel Parco Conte$172
per night
$196 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Terme Cristallo Palace
Hotel Terme Cristallo PalaceCasamicciola Terme
$10,060
per night
$11,073 total
includes taxes & fees




Giardini di iside e osiride
Giardini di iside e osirideCasamicciola Terme
$6 off
Giardini di iside e osiride$54
per night
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
$70 off
B&B Luna di Miele$295
per night
$328 total
includes taxes & fees




Casa di Meglio
Casa di MeglioCasamicciola Terme




Albergo Italia
Albergo ItaliaCasamicciola Terme



Villa Parco Osiride
Villa Parco OsirideCasamicciola Terme
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Casamicciola Terme
$155
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
$62
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




Hotel Terme Cristallo Palace
Hotel Terme Cristallo PalaceCasamicciola Terme
$110
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




Marina 10 boutique&design hotel
Marina 10 boutique&design hotelCasamicciola Terme
$151
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
$65
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
You may also like hotels with spas in Casamicciola Terme




Hotel Terme Cristallo Palace
Hotel Terme Cristallo PalaceCasamicciola Terme
$110
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$70
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
$155
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
$152
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




Marina 10 boutique&design hotel
Marina 10 boutique&design hotelCasamicciola Terme
$151
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
$65
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$89
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$173
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16
$139
$159 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
You can also stay at hotels with a pool in Casamicciola Terme
$86
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
$155
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18
$73
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
$70
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
$172
$196 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
$152
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
$173
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




Hotel Terme Cristallo Palace
Hotel Terme Cristallo PalaceCasamicciola Terme
$110
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$89
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$67
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Casamicciola Terme
Pet friendly
Apartment
Apart hotel
Family friendly
Our prices for hotels in Casamicciola Terme are cheapest in January
Our prices for hotels in Casamicciola Terme are cheapest in January
Price trends for hotels in Casamicciola Terme
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Casamicciola Terme
Belliazzi Thermal Baths
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
If massages and hot tubs are your thing, you might want to pamper yourself at Belliazzi Thermal Baths located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Casamicciola Terme.
Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you want more pampering, Cavascura Hot Spring and Aphrodite Apollon Thermal Park are both nearby.
Pio Monte della Misericordia
Pio Monte della Misericordia is just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Casamicciola Terme, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Pio Monte della Misericordia
You might want to get your camera out and head to Pio Monte della Misericordia— just one of the landmarks located 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Casamicciola Terme.
Learn more about Casamicciola Terme
Casamicciola Terme is well-known for its attractions such as Castiglione Thermal Park and Belliazzi Thermal Baths. The city has something for everyone including sights like Pio Monte della Misericordia and Pio Monte della Misericordia within a small-town setting.
See all hotels in Casamicciola Terme
Check out reviews of Casamicciola Terme hotels guests love
Hotel La Madonnina
10/10 Excellent
"Excellent staff and location"
Grand Hotel Vesuvio
10/10 Excellent
"ו"
Grand Hotel Parkers
8/10 Good
"The hotel was beautiful inside, vintage artwork, and very historical looking. The staff was very helpful, the breakfast was also very good and the beautiful views from the rooftop were amazing! It was a pretty good walk from the hotel down into the town itself, lots of walking up and down stairs and more to get into the main area, traffic very busy , be careful crossing streets!"
Grifo Hotel Charme & SPA
10/10 Excellent
"I tried to give 5 stars for everything but it does not show on my phone. The hotel is really nice, staff is extremely helpful and we loved the pools and spa! Our trip to Ischia was better because of the service we had at the hotel. Special call out to Antonio and Angelo! We enjoyed getting to know them. The food at the restaurant was very good and nice that breakfast was included. They have a shuttle service which is helpful to get to the buses. Highly recommend this hotel!"
Smart Hotel Napoli
10/10 Excellent
"Great location and great service."
Grand Hotel Delle Terme Re Ferdinando
10/10 Excellent
"Clean, comfortable place with well-maintained pools and a convenient location. Beds are fairly basic and sometimes there is a strong cigarette smell in common areas. Overall good place."
Hotel Casa Di Meglio
10/10 Excellent
"A little gem of a hotel lovely staff great place to recharge the batteries"
Palazzo Manzi Terme & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Most amazing staff and spa."
Hotel Gemma
10/10 Excellent
"The cutest room, with an amazing view and large terrace, could not recommend enough this place!"












































