Hotels near Les Deveses Beach Denia
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Les Deveses Beach?




1. Camping Los Llanos
Camping Los Llanos0.8 km from Les Deveses Beach
Kamel
$46
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Hotel ASA La Marina by SH Hoteles
Hotel ASA La Marina by SH Hoteles6.4 km from Les Deveses Beach
Robert
$66
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. Art Boutique Hotel Chamarel
Art Boutique Hotel ChamarelDenia Old Town, 10.3 km from Les Deveses Beach
Jacqueline
$75
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




4. Hotel La Marsellesa
Hotel La Marsellesa10 km from Les Deveses Beach
Nicola
$63
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




5. Denia Marriott La Sella Golf Resort & Spa
Denia Marriott La Sella Golf Resort & Spa10 km from Les Deveses Beach
tina
$142
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




6. Hotel Les Rotes
Hotel Les Rotes14.4 km from Les Deveses Beach
Valerie
$94
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




7. La Posada del Mar Hotel
La Posada del Mar HotelDenia Old Town, 10.6 km from Les Deveses Beach
Johan
$134
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




8. Hotel Los Ángeles
Hotel Los Ángeles6.5 km from Les Deveses Beach
Steve
$77
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Syncrosfera Fitness & Spa Health Hotel Boutique
Syncrosfera Fitness & Spa Health Hotel Boutique7.6 km from Les Deveses Beach
Neill
$104
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




10. Hotel Boutique Mi Almazara
Hotel Boutique Mi Almazara13.2 km from Les Deveses Beach
L N
$173
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




11. Parador de Jávea
Parador de Jávea20 km from Les Deveses Beach
Denys
$94
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




12. Nomada House by SH Hoteles
Nomada House by SH HotelesDenia Old Town, 10.5 km from Les Deveses Beach
Laurent
$143
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




13. Ca sana Boutique Taulada Moraira
Ca sana Boutique Taulada Moraira18.3 km from Les Deveses Beach
David
$134
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




14. Hotel Rosa
Hotel Rosa9.2 km from Les Deveses Beach
Vahan
$70
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. Nomad Xabia Port
Nomad Xabia Port18.4 km from Les Deveses Beach
Robert
$159
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




16. YOUNG Hotels Denia
YOUNG Hotels Denia12.2 km from Les Deveses Beach
Jean-Michel
$149
$164 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. La Casona de las Flores
La Casona de las Flores5.1 km from Les Deveses Beach
Jouke
$89
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




18. Hotel Ramis
Hotel Ramis4.9 km from Les Deveses Beach
Darren
$56
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




19. Oliva Nova Beach & Golf Hotel
Oliva Nova Beach & Golf Hotel5.7 km from Les Deveses Beach
Karen
$120
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. The Beach House - Studios & Suites
The Beach House - Studios & Suites18.4 km from Les Deveses Beach
Katrina
$112
$123 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20
Compare popular hotels close to Les Deveses Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Camping Los Llanos | 8.0 Very good 93 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel ASA La Marina by SH Hoteles | 9.4 Exceptional 206 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Art Boutique Hotel Chamarel | 9.2 Wonderful 538 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel La Marsellesa | 9.8 Exceptional 18 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Denia Marriott La Sella Golf Resort & Spa | 9.2 Wonderful 493 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Les Deveses Beach
Els Molins Beach
10.0/10 (3 reviews)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Els Molins Beach located 4.4 mi (7.1 km) from central Denia. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Les Bovetes Beach, Les Deveses Beach, and Les Marines Beach.
Els Poblets Roman Site
6.0/10 (1 review)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Els Poblets Roman Site— just one of the landmarks located 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Els Poblets. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here?
Vives Park
Vives Park is 4 mi (6.4 km) from central Oliva, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Font Salada and Marjal de Pego-Oliva Natural Park, both nearby.
Karting Vives
Karting Vives is 3.9 mi (6.3 km) from central Oliva, why not stop by during your stay.
Oliva Nova Equestrian Center
6.0/10 (4 reviews)
You can catch an event at Oliva Nova Equestrian Center, located 3.3 mi (5.2 km) from central Oliva.
Les Bovetes Beach
7.6/10 (24 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Les Bovetes Beach, located 3.5 mi (5.6 km) from central Denia. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Les Marines Beach, Les Deveses Beach, and Denia Beach.
Plaça de Bous d'Ondara
You can catch an event at Plaça de Bous d'Ondara, located 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Ondara.
If you think Plaça de Bous d'Ondara is cool, you also might like Hipica Ondara, located nearby.





