Hotels in Hisar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Hisar?




1. Lemon Tree Hotel Hisar
Lemon Tree Hotel HisarHisar
$59
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




2. RED LEAF HOTELS
RED LEAF HOTELSHisar
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




3. Imperium Resort
Imperium ResortHisar
$55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




4. Hotel Millennium
Hotel MillenniumHisar
$48
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. Hotel Crown City - HCC
Hotel Crown City - HCCHisar
$19
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




6. Townhouse Oak Hisar
Townhouse Oak HisarHisar
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




7. Townhouse Oak Hisar
Townhouse Oak HisarHisar
$24
$25 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Townhouse Oak Sun City Mall Hisar
Townhouse Oak Sun City Mall HisarHisar
$1,051
$1,103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




9. THE TAJ PALACE
THE TAJ PALACEHisar
$60
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




10. Goldys Hotel Banquets & Restaurant
Goldys Hotel Banquets & RestaurantHisar
$32
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




11. Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel
Pink Mango A Boutique HotelHisar
$29
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




13. Hotel Sharanga
Hotel SharangaHisar
$47
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. Hotel the Royal Jewel
Hotel the Royal JewelHisar
$27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




16. hoteltheroyaljewel
hoteltheroyaljewelHisar
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Hotel Rajshree
Hotel RajshreeHisar
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




19. Royal Palm Resort
Royal Palm ResortHisar
$34
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




20. Hotel Razia Inn
Hotel Razia InnHisar
$25
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21
Get last-minute hotel deals in Hisar and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




Hotel Millennium
Hotel MillenniumHisar
$11 off
Hotel Millennium $48
per night
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
RED LEAF HOTELS$52
per night
$109 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Crown City - HCC
Hotel Crown City - HCCHisar
$42 off
Hotel Crown City - HCC$17
per night
$36 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel the Royal Jewel
Hotel the Royal JewelHisar
$6 off
Hotel the Royal Jewel$27
per night
$56 total
includes taxes & fees




hoteltheroyaljewel
hoteltheroyaljewelHisar
$4 off
hoteltheroyaljewel$19
per night
$40 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Razia Inn
Hotel Razia InnHisar
$6 off
Hotel Razia Inn$25
per night
$54 total
includes taxes & fees




Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel
Pink Mango A Boutique HotelHisar
$6 off
Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel$29
per night
$61 total
includes taxes & fees




HOTEL MOON
HOTEL MOONHisar
$13
per night
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Hotel sky way inn
Hotel sky way innHisar
$4 off
Hotel sky way inn$17
per night
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
$4 off
RED LEAF HOTELS$38
per night
$40 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Crown City - HCC
Hotel Crown City - HCCHisar
$23 off
Hotel Crown City - HCC$19
per night
$20 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel the Royal Jewel
Hotel the Royal JewelHisar
$3 off
Hotel the Royal Jewel$27
per night
$28 total
includes taxes & fees




hoteltheroyaljewel
hoteltheroyaljewelHisar
$2 off
hoteltheroyaljewel$21
per night
$22 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel Razia Inn
Hotel Razia InnHisar
$3 off
Hotel Razia Inn$25
per night
$27 total
includes taxes & fees




Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel
Pink Mango A Boutique HotelHisar
$3 off
Pink Mango A Boutique Hotel$29
per night
$31 total
includes taxes & fees




Hotel sky way inn
Hotel sky way innHisar
$2 off
Hotel sky way inn$17
per night
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Our prices for hotels in Hisar are cheapest in December
Our prices for hotels in Hisar are cheapest in December
Price trends for hotels in Hisar
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Hisar
Blue Bird Lake
Blue Bird Lake is 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Hisar, why not stop by during your stay.
O.P. Jindal Park
O.P. Jindal Park is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Hisar, why not stop by during your stay.
Rani Ka Talab
Rani Ka Talab is just one of the landmarks located 5.9 mi (9.6 km) from central Hisar, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Learn more about Hisar
Hisar is well-known for its attractions such as Blue Bird Lake and O.P. Jindal Park. The city has something for everyone including sights like Rani Ka Talab within a small-town setting.
See all hotels in Hisar
Check out reviews of Hisar hotels guests love
Lemon Tree Hotel Hisar
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly staff Good facilities Vegetarian Breakfast had good options."








































