Hotels near Fotomatón Bar Madrid
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Fotomatón Bar?




1. Urban Hive Madrid
Urban Hive Madrid0.5 km from Fotomatón Bar
Gessie
$239
$263 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World
Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World0.5 km from Fotomatón Bar
Shawn
$509
$560 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




3. Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites
Edmond Vibes Plaza de España SuitesAustrias, 0.3 km from Fotomatón Bar
Vladimir
$198
$283 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. VP Plaza España Design
VP Plaza España DesignAustrias, 0.3 km from Fotomatón Bar
Ahmad
$393
$432 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Líbere Madrid Malasaña
Líbere Madrid MalasañaMalasaña, 0.7 km from Fotomatón Bar
Tara
$193
$212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




6. Tribu Malasaña
Tribu MalasañaMalasaña, 0.7 km from Fotomatón Bar
Alex
$164
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




7. Hotel Riu Plaza España
Hotel Riu Plaza España0.2 km from Fotomatón Bar
Muhammad
$202
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




8. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F52Chueca, 0.8 km from Fotomatón Bar
Grissette
$184
$203 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel du Temps Madrid
Hotel du Temps MadridMalasaña, 0.7 km from Fotomatón Bar
Carlos
$229
$252 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




10. Ocean Drive Madrid
Ocean Drive Madrid0.7 km from Fotomatón Bar
JOAN
$255
$280 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




11. Hyatt Centric Gran Via Madrid
Hyatt Centric Gran Via MadridSol, 0.7 km from Fotomatón Bar
ALFREDO
$260
$286 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. INNSiDE by Meliá Madrid Gran Vía
INNSiDE by Meliá Madrid Gran VíaMadrid Centro, 0.6 km from Fotomatón Bar
Tanya
$247
$271 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía
Room Mate Macarena, Madrid Gran Vía0.5 km from Fotomatón Bar
Zakary
$192
$211 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




14. Melia Madrid Princesa
Melia Madrid Princesa0.5 km from Fotomatón Bar
Juan C
$259
$285 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Edmond Vibes Puerta del Sol
Edmond Vibes Puerta del SolSol, 0.7 km from Fotomatón Bar
Curtis
$167
$258 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




16. Room Mate Mario, Madrid
Room Mate Mario, Madrid0.6 km from Fotomatón Bar
Wendy
$155
$170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




17. Petit Palace Triball
Petit Palace TriballMalasaña, 0.7 km from Fotomatón Bar
Emiliano
$170
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




18. B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F46 Apartamentos
B&B Hotel Madrid Centro F46 ApartamentosChueca, 0.8 km from Fotomatón Bar
Tara
$161
$177 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




19. Capsule Inn Madrid
Capsule Inn Madrid0.2 km from Fotomatón Bar
Paul
$82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. The First One Madrid Preciados
The First One Madrid PreciadosSol, 0.5 km from Fotomatón Bar
Jose
$204
$224 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Compare popular hotels close to Fotomatón Bar
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Urban Hive Madrid | 9.8 Exceptional 413 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Palacio de los Duques Gran Meliá - The Leading Hotels of the World | 9.8 Exceptional 941 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Edmond Vibes Plaza de España Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 10 reviews | View | |||||
![]() VP Plaza España Design | 9.8 Exceptional 1,010 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Líbere Madrid Malasaña | 9.6 Exceptional 85 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Fotomatón Bar
Lope de Vega Theatre
8.8/10 (66 reviews)
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Lope de Vega Theatre in Madrid Centro. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Teatro La Strada Gran Via, Teatro Rialto, and Teatro Coliseum are all a short walk away.
Ministry of Justice
Ministry of Justice is worth a pic or two when discovering Madrid Centro. Let yourself be amazed at the art galleries and museums in the area too.
Parroquia San Marcos
If you're interested in local religious buildings head to Madrid Centro— home to Parroquia San Marcos. Our travelers also love the art galleries and museums in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here.
Teatro Coliseum
8.4/10 (53 reviews)
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Teatro Coliseum in Madrid Centro. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Lope de Vega Theatre, Teatro La Strada Gran Via, and Teatro Rialto are all a short walk away.
Tempo Club
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Tempo Club in Madrid Centro.
Teatro Compac
9.0/10 (7 reviews)
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Teatro Compac in Madrid Centro. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Lope de Vega Theatre, Teatro La Strada Gran Via, and Teatro Rialto are all a short walk away.
Café La Palma
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Café La Palma in Madrid Centro.





