Hotels in Dunkirk
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 21 - Oct 22Tomorrow
Oct 22 - Oct 23This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Dunkirk?




1. Radisson Blu Grand Hotel & Spa, Malo-Les-Bains
Radisson Blu Grand Hotel & Spa, Malo-Les-BainsMalo-les-Bains
$116
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Mercure Dunkerque Centre Gare
Mercure Dunkerque Centre GareDunkerque Centre
$114
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque Centre
All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque CentreDunkerque Centre
$53
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




4. LOGIS Hôtel Borel
LOGIS Hôtel BorelDunkerque Centre
$116
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




5. Best Western Plus Hotel Cargo
Best Western Plus Hotel CargoDunkerque Centre
$72
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Hôtel L'Hirondelle
Hôtel L'HirondelleMalo-les-Bains
$108
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




7. Hotel Merveilleux Côté Mer
Hotel Merveilleux Côté MerMalo-les-Bains
$103
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




8. ibis Dunkerque Centre
ibis Dunkerque CentreDunkerque Centre
$72
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




9. Les Gens de Mer Dunkerque
Les Gens de Mer DunkerqueDunkerque Centre
$66
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




10. Aux Waterzooï
Aux WaterzooïDunkerque Centre
$96
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Best Western Hotel du Lac Dunkerque
Best Western Hotel du Lac DunkerqueArmbouts-Cappel
$86
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. B&B HOTEL Dunkerque Centre Gare
B&B HOTEL Dunkerque Centre GareDunkerque Centre
$54
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




13. Auberge de jeunesse L'Escale
Auberge de jeunesse L'EscaleDunkerque Centre
$78
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. Campanile Dunkerque Armbouts
Campanile Dunkerque ArmboutsArmbouts-Cappel
$64
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Premiere Classe Dunkerque Sud - Loon Plage
Premiere Classe Dunkerque Sud - Loon PlageLoon-Plage
$39
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 20 - Nov 21




16. Le Transat Bleu
Le Transat BleuMalo-les-Bains
$120
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, Gravelines
The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, GravelinesGravelines
$87
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




18. Hotel ibis De Panne
Hotel ibis De PanneDe Panne
$98
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




19. Hôtel du Beffroi
Hôtel du BeffroiGravelines
$78
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




20. Face à La Mer Gravelines
Face à La Mer GravelinesPetit-Fort-Philippe
$126
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Get last-minute hotel deals in Dunkirk and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque Centre
All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque CentreDunkerque Centre
$15 off
All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque Centre$68
per night
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
$29 off
C-Hotels Continental$148
per night
$336 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
Ambassador Hotel$152
per night
$354 total
includes taxes & fees




The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, Gravelines
The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, GravelinesGravelines
$18 off
The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, Gravelines$82
per night
$184 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Hôtel du Beffroi$78
per night
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
$82
per night
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
$52 off
LOGIS Hôtel Borel$103
per night
$240 total
includes taxes & fees




All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque Centre
All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque CentreDunkerque Centre
$16 off
All Suites Appart Hôtel | Dunkerque Centre$72
per night
$166 total
includes taxes & fees




The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, Gravelines
The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, GravelinesGravelines
$18 off
The Originals City, Hôtel du PAarc, Gravelines$82
per night
$184 total
includes taxes & fees
























