Hotels in Quimbaya
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay in Quimbaya?




1. Decameron Panaca All Inclusive
Decameron Panaca All InclusiveQuimbaya
$281
$281 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. Hotel Mocawa Plaza Armenia
Hotel Mocawa Plaza ArmeniaArmenia
$141
$141 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




4. Hotel Campestre Las Camelias
Hotel Campestre Las CameliasMontenegro
$253
$253 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




7. Bio Habitat Hotel, AKEN SOUL Collection
Bio Habitat Hotel, AKEN SOUL CollectionCircasia
$249
$249 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. Hotel Bora Bora Campestre Los mangos
Hotel Bora Bora Campestre Los mangosQuimbaya
$39
$58 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




10. Finca Turistica Machangara
Finca Turistica MachangaraQuimbaya
$50
$50 total
Nov 13 - Nov 14




11. Hotel Parque Los Arrieros
Hotel Parque Los ArrierosQuimbaya
$67
$67 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22




12. Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire AcondicionadoQuimbaya
$71
$71 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Finca Hotel Casa Nostra - Villa Mariana
Finca Hotel Casa Nostra - Villa MarianaQuimbaya
$61
$61 total
Oct 17 - Oct 18




15. Finca Hotel Bosques del Samán Alcalá
Finca Hotel Bosques del Samán AlcaláAlcalá
$111
$111 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




16. Hotel Campestre Montecarlo
Hotel Campestre MontecarloMontenegro
$89
$89 total
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Get last-minute hotel deals in Quimbaya and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$13 off
Villa Manuela - Finca Hotel Casa Nostra$60
per night
$120 total
$20 off
Finca Hotel Casa Nostra - Villa Mariana$90
per night
$179 total
$59 off
Hotel Bora Bora Campestre Los mangos$51
per night
$140 total
$60 off
Hotel Parque Los Arrieros$70
per night
$139 total
$73 off
Finca Turistica Machangara$109
per night
$218 total




Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire AcondicionadoQuimbaya
$45 off
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado$201
per night
$403 total
$13 off
Villa Manuela - Finca Hotel Casa Nostra$60
per night
$120 total
$25 off
Finca Hotel Casa Nostra - Villa Mariana$113
per night
$226 total
$77
per night
$154 total
Sign in for extra savings
$56 off
Amanatu Ecolodge & Spa $250
per night
$500 total




Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire AcondicionadoQuimbaya
$18 off
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado$82
per night
$164 total
$69 off
Hotel Bora Bora Campestre Los mangos$46
per night
$130 total
$114 off
Hotel Parque Los Arrieros$133
per night
$265 total
$73 off
Finca Turistica Machangara$109
per night
$218 total
$17 off
Cabaña Glamping Ecolodge$149
per night
$149 total
$7 off
Finca Hotel Casa Nostra - Villa Mariana$62
per night
$62 total
$53 off
Hotel Bora Bora Campestre Los mangos$62
per night
$81 total




Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire AcondicionadoQuimbaya
$12 off
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado$104
per night
$104 total
$56 off
Hotel Parque Los Arrieros$131
per night
$131 total
$33 off
Finca Turistica Machangara$50
per night
$50 total
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Quimbaya
$61
$61 total
Oct 17 - Oct 18
$60
$60 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$48
$48 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




Finca Hotel Vista Palmar
Finca Hotel Vista PalmarQuimbaya
$38
$38 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17




Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire AcondicionadoQuimbaya
$71
$71 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$67
$67 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
You may also like hotels with pools in Quimbaya
$60
$60 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$61
$61 total
Oct 17 - Oct 18
$48
$48 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




Finca Hotel Vista Palmar
Finca Hotel Vista PalmarQuimbaya
$38
$38 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$39
$58 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire Acondicionado
Eco Hotel La Colina Mirador Con Aire AcondicionadoQuimbaya
$71
$71 total
Oct 16 - Oct 17
$67
$67 total
Oct 21 - Oct 22
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Quimbaya
Pet friendly
Apartment
Family friendly
Cabin
Our prices for hotels in Quimbaya are cheapest in November
Our prices for hotels in Quimbaya are cheapest in November
Price trends for hotels in Quimbaya
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Quimbaya
Panaca
9.0/10 (188 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Panaca, located 4.1 mi (6.6 km) from central Quimbaya. If you have fun at Panaca, you'll love Parque Los Arrieros, located nearby.
Parque Los Arrieros
8.6/10 (45 reviews)
Parque Los Arrieros is 3.4 mi (5.5 km) from central Quimbaya, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Parque Los Arrieros, you'll love Coffee Park and Panaca, both located nearby.
QUIMBAYAS THEME PARK
2.0/10 (1 review)
If thrills are what you're after, head to QUIMBAYAS THEME PARK, located 2.8 mi (4.6 km) from central Quimbaya. If you have fun at QUIMBAYAS THEME PARK, you'll love Parque Los Arrieros, located nearby.
Learn more about Quimbaya
Quimbaya is well-known for its attractions such as Panaca and Parque Los Arrieros.
See all hotels in Quimbaya
Check out reviews of Quimbaya hotels guests love
Hotel Salento Real Eje Cafetero
10/10 Excellent
"Everything excellent. Great location, rooms and staff. The best hotel in Salento. The Santa Isabel Suite was awesome."
Hotel Kawa Mountain Retreat
10/10 Excellent
"A great experience. Friendly staff, perfect views, amazing food Its worth the drive for the experience!"
Hotel Spa La Colina
10/10 Excellent
"Room was clean and there were a lot of options for breakfast, always fresh fruit and service was great!"
Decameron Panaca All Inclusive
10/10 Excellent
"Excelente experiencia y servicio para un puente en familia"
Apartasuites Cerritos Mall
10/10 Excellent
"Place was as described"
Ghl Hotel Abadia Plaza
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was friendly. Rooms were clean."
ALBURA HOTEL
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was really friendly and helpful even though there was a slight language barrier. The hotel is situated walking distance to the malls, endless restaurants and bars. There were two equipment breakdowns that could have impacted our stay but was resolved rather quickly with endless apologies. The only downside was the suite didn't have a microwave so I has to ask the staff to reheat food. Overall it was a pleasant exprerience with the hotel, staff and amenities. I will definitely visit again!"
Lumbre Forest Lodge
8/10 Good
"This place is a gem, beautiful property, great hike, good food, friendly staff. Only downside is an insane policy that you aren't allowed to use the hot tub. You need to book it 2 hours in advance and it costs approx $15CAD per person. As a result it sits there unused in this amazing location or would be such a massive asset of the ownership didn't ruin it by having it be the only per per use hot tub in Colombia. Honestly even with this it's probably worth it. If they fixed that issue this would be one of the nicest places I stayed on my whole trip."
























































































