Hotels in Ratsada
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 20 - Oct 21Tomorrow
Oct 21 - Oct 22This weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Ratsada?




1. HOMA Phuket Town
HOMA Phuket TownRatsada
$44
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. A2 Pool Resort
A2 Pool ResortRatsada
$39
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




3. Siray Green Resort
Siray Green ResortRatsada
$27
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




4. CRAFT Resort & Villas
CRAFT Resort & VillasRatsada
$55
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




6. SINAE Phuket Luxury Hotel
SINAE Phuket Luxury HotelRatsada
$206
$244 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. Baan Paea Guest House
Baan Paea Guest HouseSrisuchart Grandview Village
$17
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




8. Malabar Pool Villa Phuket
Malabar Pool Villa PhuketRatsada
$65
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




9. Hotel Tide Phuket
Hotel Tide PhuketRatsada
$50
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




10. Lulu Hotel at The Glasshouse Lion Café
Lulu Hotel at The Glasshouse Lion CaféRatsada
$39
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




11. Phuketa Hotel Phuket Town
Phuketa Hotel Phuket TownRatsada
$20
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




12. Ratana Hotel Rassada
Ratana Hotel RassadaRatsada
$33
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




13. Green Gen Hotel Phuket
Green Gen Hotel PhuketRatsada
$24
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




14. CA Hotel and Residence Phuket
CA Hotel and Residence PhuketRatsada
$32
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. The Pago Design Hotel Phuket
The Pago Design Hotel PhuketRatsada
$33
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




16. The Arch Phuket Hotel
The Arch Phuket HotelSrisuchart Grandview Village
$85
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




19. Lucky Residence Phuket Town
Lucky Residence Phuket TownRatsada
$20
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




20. Phuket Moonlit Bay Seaview Resort&Spa
Phuket Moonlit Bay Seaview Resort&SpaRatsada
$49
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Get last-minute hotel deals in Ratsada and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$45 off
HOMA Phuket Town$48
per night
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
$235 off
A2 Pool Resort$39
per night
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
$343 off
CRAFT Resort & Villas$57
per night
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
$344 off
SINAE Phuket Luxury Hotel$218
per night
$517 total
includes taxes & fees
$15 off
Malabar Pool Villa Phuket $65
per night
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
$45 off
Phuketa Hotel Phuket Town$21
per night
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
$105 off
Hotel Tide Phuket$50
per night
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
$8 off
Lulu Hotel at The Glasshouse Lion Café$35
per night
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
$76 off
Ratana Hotel Rassada$37
per night
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
$23 off
The Arch Phuket Hotel$103
per night
$244 total
includes taxes & fees
$102 off
Phuket Moonlit Bay Seaview Resort&Spa$50
per night
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
$56 off
Shade Stories Phuket Downtown$26
per night
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
$23
per night
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$42 off
HOMA Phuket Town$44
per night
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
$271 off
A2 Pool Resort$45
per night
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
$338 off
CRAFT Resort & Villas$56
per night
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
$300 off
SINAE Phuket Luxury Hotel$213
per night
$506 total
includes taxes & fees
$17 off
Malabar Pool Villa Phuket $74
per night
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
$43 off
Phuketa Hotel Phuket Town$20
per night
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
$105 off
Hotel Tide Phuket$50
per night
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
$54 off
The Pago Design Hotel Phuket$41
per night
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
$64 off
CA Hotel and Residence Phuket$32
per night
$76 total
includes taxes & fees












































































