Hotels in Luján de Cuyo
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay in Luján de Cuyo?




1. Vistalba Hotel Aparts & Suites
Vistalba Hotel Aparts & SuitesLuján de Cuyo
$97
$97 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Villa Mansa Wine Hotel
Villa Mansa Wine HotelLuján de Cuyo
$176
$176 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Apart Hotel Quijote by DOT Suites
Apart Hotel Quijote by DOT SuitesLuján de Cuyo
$53
$53 total
Nov 7 - Nov 8




5. Viamonte Winery Lodge
Viamonte Winery LodgeLuján de Cuyo
$314
$314 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30




6. Boutique Hotel Bodega CICLO ANDINO
Boutique Hotel Bodega CICLO ANDINOLujan de Cuyo
$225
$225 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Entre Cielos Wine & Wellness Hotel
Entre Cielos Wine & Wellness HotelLuján de Cuyo
$701
$701 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. Bali Andino Hotel Boutique
Bali Andino Hotel BoutiqueLujan de Cuyo
$270
$270 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Agrelo Vines Lodge
Agrelo Vines LodgeLuján de Cuyo
$305
$370 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Drummond Apartments
Drummond ApartmentsLuján de Cuyo
$54
$54 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Durigutti Family Winemakers – Casas de Huespedes
Durigutti Family Winemakers – Casas de HuespedesLuján de Cuyo
$161
$161 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




14. Amerian Chacras de Coria
Amerian Chacras de CoriaChacras de Coria
$132
$132 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. La Masía Hotel Boutique
La Masía Hotel BoutiqueChacras de Coria
$77
$77 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Howard Johnson Alcántara Boutique Hotel Chacras de Coria, Mendoza
Howard Johnson Alcántara Boutique Hotel Chacras de Coria, MendozaChacras de Coria
$97
$97 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Get last-minute hotel deals in Luján de Cuyo and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$76 off
Viamonte Winery Lodge$343
per night
$686 total
$75 off
Villa Mansa Wine Hotel$337
per night
$674 total
$186 off
Entre Cielos Wine & Wellness Hotel$838
per night
$1,676 total
$14 off
Drummond Apartments$65
per night
$130 total
$16 off
Vistalba Hotel Aparts & Suites$144
per night
$144 total
$30 off
Villa Mansa Wine Hotel$267
per night
$267 total
$40 off
Viamonte Winery Lodge$359
per night
$359 total
$30 off
Boutique Hotel Bodega CICLO ANDINO$270
per night
$270 total
$117 off
Entre Cielos Wine & Wellness Hotel$1,052
per night
$1,052 total




Durigutti Family Winemakers – Casas de Huespedes
Durigutti Family Winemakers – Casas de HuespedesLuján de Cuyo
$119 off
Durigutti Family Winemakers – Casas de Huespedes$181
per night
$181 total
You may also like hotels with pools in Luján de Cuyo
$701
$701 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27
$97
$97 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
$176
$176 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28
$314
$314 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30
$225
$225 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




Bali Andino Hotel Boutique
Bali Andino Hotel BoutiqueLujan de Cuyo
$270
$270 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Luján de Cuyo
Pet friendly
Apartment
Apart hotel
Family friendly
Our prices for hotels in Luján de Cuyo are cheapest in May
Our prices for hotels in Luján de Cuyo are cheapest in May
Price trends for hotels in Luján de Cuyo
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Luján de Cuyo
Lagarde Winery
9.2/10 (10 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Lagarde Winery, just one of the places to visit, and located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
If you enjoy your tour, head to Luigi Bosca Winery, just a short walk away.
Susana Balbo Wines
10.0/10 (1 review)
Travelers might want a tour of Susana Balbo Wines, just one of the places to visit, and located 5.4 mi (8.8 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
Nieto Senetiner Winery
9.4/10 (34 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Nieto Senetiner Winery, just one of the places to visit, and located 2.5 mi (3.9 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
Bodegas Chandon
8.4/10 (5 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Bodegas Chandon, just one of the places to visit, and located 6.9 mi (11.1 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
Bodega Norton
8.8/10 (3 reviews)
Travelers might want a tour of Bodega Norton, just one of the places to visit, and located 3.5 mi (5.6 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
Viña Cobos
Travelers might want a tour of Viña Cobos, just one of the places to visit, and located 4.8 mi (7.7 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
If you enjoy your tour, head to Bodega Sottano or Bodega Ruca Malen, both within a short walk.
Luigi Bosca Winery
Travelers might want a tour of Luigi Bosca Winery, just one of the places to visit, and located 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
If you enjoy your tour, head to Lagarde Winery or Carmelo Patti, both within a short walk.
Caggiati Hnos Y Cia Winery
Travelers might want a tour of Caggiati Hnos Y Cia Winery, just one of the places to visit, and located 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Luján de Cuyo.
Learn more about Luján de Cuyo
Luján de Cuyo is well-known for its wineries and mountains while attractions include Lagarde Winery and Nieto Senetiner Winery. This relaxing city has something for everyone including sights like Bodega Norton and Viña Cobos.
See all hotels in Luján de Cuyo
Check out reviews of Luján de Cuyo hotels guests love
Amérian Mendoza
10/10 Excellent
"The Staff was very helpful and it is centrally located to all the city attractions."
Vistalba Hotel Aparts & Suites
10/10 Excellent
"Breakfast was great and staff."
Fuente Mayor Hotel Ciudad de Mendoza
8/10 Good
"."
Diplomatic Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It was very comfortable to stay the hotel"
Villaggio Hotel Boutique
10/10 Excellent
"Great breakfast, very helpful staff, comfortable room."
Entre Cielos Wine & Wellness Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The staff could not have been friendlier and the spa was great! Breakfast was also amazing with a fantastic selection of a range of foods and very attentive servers."
Huentala Hotel
8/10 Good
"Mais opções no café. Variedades"
Villa Mansa Wine Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"An amazing experience. Staff was wonderful and chef was great. Nice to be greated by the big sweet dogs . Great location."
Lujan de Cuyo B&B
10/10 Excellent
"Very friendly staff who go above and beyond to make your stay great. Good value. The included breakfast is good and complete. Well located. I would recommend a stay here"
























































