Hotels in Gemlik
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 25 - Oct 26Tomorrow
Oct 26 - Oct 27Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay in Gemlik?




1. Ramada by Wyndham Gemlik
Ramada by Wyndham GemlikGemlik
$86
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Olea Suites Otel
Olea Suites OtelGemlik
$54
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




5. Kerimbey Otel
Kerimbey OtelBüyükkumla
$77
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. Hotel Manastır Saklıbahçe
Hotel Manastır SaklıbahçeGemlik
$48
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




7. KERİMBEY APART
KERİMBEY APARTBüyükkumla
$49
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. VILLA KURTULDU
VILLA KURTULDUGemlik
$138
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Crowne Plaza Yalova by IHG
Crowne Plaza Yalova by IHGYalova
$68
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




10. Tasliman Otel
Tasliman OtelCinarcik
$25
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. OTANTİK CLUB HOTEL & SPA
OTANTİK CLUB HOTEL & SPAOsmangazi
$65
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Hilton Bursa Convention Center & Spa
Hilton Bursa Convention Center & SpaOsmangazi
$108
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




13. Blue Sea Hotel
Blue Sea HotelTuzla
$44
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Park Inn By Radisson Yalova City Center
Park Inn By Radisson Yalova City CenterYalova
$87
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. Hampton by Hilton Bursa
Hampton by Hilton BursaOsmangazi
$81
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. Thermal Saray Hotel & Spa Yalova
Thermal Saray Hotel & Spa YalovaTermal
$78
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




18. Grand Rimedya Hotel Mudanya
Grand Rimedya Hotel MudanyaMudanya
$58
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. Limak Thermal Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class
Limak Thermal Boutique Hotel - Boutique ClassTermal
$275
$306 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




20. TOK EPİK HOTEL
TOK EPİK HOTELYıldırım
$44
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Get last-minute hotel deals in Gemlik and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$12 off
Olea Suites Otel$54
per night
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
$15 off
Kerimbey Otel$69
per night
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
$10 off
KERİMBEY APART$44
per night
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
$31 off
VILLA KURTULDU$138
per night
$334 total
includes taxes & fees
$6 off
Olea Suites Otel$54
per night
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
$5 off
KERİMBEY APART$49
per night
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
$15 off
VILLA KURTULDU$138
per night
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Go beyond your typical stay in Gemlik
Pet friendly
Family friendly
Apart hotel
Our prices for hotels in Gemlik are cheapest in February
Our prices for hotels in Gemlik are cheapest in February
Price trends for hotels in Gemlik
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top neighborhoods in Gemlik
Kurşunlu Cumhuriyet Mahallesi
The Kurşunlu Cumhuriyet Mahallesi neighborhood has lots to see including Kumsaz Beach and Sea of Marmara.
Büyükkumla
Gemlik's Büyükkumla neighborhood offers attractions including Sea of Marmara.
Top landmarks in Gemlik
Port of Gemlik
8.2/10 (32 reviews)
Imagine strolling along Port of Gemlik for some great waterfront pics. It's located 4.9 mi (8 km) from central Gemlik.
Kumsaz Beach
8.6/10 (4 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Kumsaz Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 8.3 mi (13.4 km) from central Gemlik.
City Square
8.4/10 (17 reviews)
City Square is just one of the landmarks located 3.2 mi (5.2 km) from central Gemlik, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Celal Bayar Memorial
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing during your trip, head to Celal Bayar Memorial— just one of the landmarks located 4.5 mi (7.3 km) from central Gemlik.
Sudüşen Şelalesi
Sudüşen Şelalesi is 6.6 mi (10.6 km) from central Gemlik, why not stop by during your stay.
Learn more about Gemlik
Gemlik is well-known for its attractions such as Port of Gemlik and Kumsaz Beach.
See all hotels in Gemlik
Check out reviews of Gemlik hotels guests love
Sia Hotel Thermal & Spa
10/10 Excellent
"Nice location and helpful staff"
Crowne Plaza Bursa Convention Center & Thermal Spa by IHG
8/10 Good
"Good and nice"
Bursa Grand Family Hotel & Spa
8/10 Good
"The room was clean. All staff members were very friendly and helpul. I didn't use wifi so much as I used my own data. Breakfast was typical turkish standard, but with a variety of items."
B Loft Hotel Bursa
10/10 Excellent
"Great hospitality"
Loyal City Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"everything was good, hotel, staff property close to the Bosfor bridge, i love it!"
EUPHRATES HOTEL
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful, and fabulous staff - very comfortable and spacious. One room had a leaky fridge and the sinks inside the room didn’t work but the bathroom sinks were fine."
































