Hotels in Sinjeong 4-dong
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Sinjeong 4-dong?

1. LOTTE CITY HOTEL GURO
LOTTE CITY HOTEL GURO5.7 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,374 reviews)
The price is $105
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

2. Shilla Stay Guro Digital Complex Station
Shilla Stay Guro Digital Complex Station6 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,097 reviews)
The price is $118
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19

3. Toyoko Inn Seoul Yeongdeungpo
Toyoko Inn Seoul Yeongdeungpo4.9 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,784 reviews)
The price is $76
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Magok
Mercure Ambassador Seoul Magok5.3 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (638 reviews)
The price is $164
$180 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

5. Oakwood Yeouido Park Seoul
Oakwood Yeouido Park SeoulYeouido, 5.5 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (183 reviews)
The price is $122
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

6. GLAD Yeouido
GLAD YeouidoYeouido, 5.3 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,105 reviews)
The price is $150
$165 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

7. Seoul Garden Hotel
Seoul Garden Hotel8.2 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $142
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

8. Roynet Hotel Seoul Mapo
Roynet Hotel Seoul Mapo8.2 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,248 reviews)
The price is $157
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

9. Hongdae Local Stitch Creator Town Seogyo
Hongdae Local Stitch Creator Town Seogyo6.2 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (600 reviews)
The price is $118
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

10. Hotel Naru Seoul - MGallery Collection
Hotel Naru Seoul - MGallery Collection7.8 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (442 reviews)
The price is $272
$299 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

11. LOTTE CITY HOTEL GIMPO AIRPORT
LOTTE CITY HOTEL GIMPO AIRPORT6.5 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,279 reviews)
The price is $151
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Shilla Stay Mapo Hongdae
Shilla Stay Mapo Hongdae8.4 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,222 reviews)
The price is $140
$154 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

13. Toyoko Inn Incheon Bupyeong
Toyoko Inn Incheon Bupyeong12.6 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,009 reviews)
The price is $52
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

14. Nine Tree Premier ROKAUS Hotel Seoul Yongsan
Nine Tree Premier ROKAUS Hotel Seoul Yongsan9.4 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (579 reviews)
The price is $201
$221 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

15. Novotel Suites Ambassador Seoul Yongsan - Seoul Dragon City
Novotel Suites Ambassador Seoul Yongsan - Seoul Dragon City9.1 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $193
$212 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

16. Grand Mercure Ambassador Hotel and Residences Seoul Yongsan
Grand Mercure Ambassador Hotel and Residences Seoul Yongsan9.1 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is $244
$268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Novotel Ambassador Seoul Yongsan - Seoul Dragon City
Novotel Ambassador Seoul Yongsan - Seoul Dragon City9.3 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $194
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Mercure Ambassador Seoul Hongdae
Mercure Ambassador Seoul HongdaeHongdae, 6.6 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $171
$188 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

19. L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS
L7 HONGDAE by LOTTE HOTELS6.6 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,352 reviews)
The price is $217
$239 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

20. Polo Hotel
Polo Hotel17.5 km from Sinjeong 4-dong
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is $52
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Top landmarks in Sinjeong 4-dong
Check out reviews of Sinjeong 4-dong hotels guests love

LOTTE CITY HOTEL MYEONGDONG
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Sinjeong 4-dong




































































