Hotels in Ratan Nagar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 24 - Oct 25Tomorrow
Oct 25 - Oct 26Next weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1In two weeks
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay in Ratan Nagar?




1. T24 Retro
T24 RetroVile Parle East, 4.7 km from Ratan Nagar
Shanna
$47
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Ginger Mumbai Goregaon
Ginger Mumbai Goregaon4.7 km from Ratan Nagar
Rose-Gaelle
$47
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. The Orchid Hotel Mumbai Vile Parle
The Orchid Hotel Mumbai Vile ParleVile Parle East, 4.7 km from Ratan Nagar
Stephen
$70
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




4. Aurika, Mumbai International Airport
Aurika, Mumbai International Airport4.9 km from Ratan Nagar
Rebecca Hoff
$82
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Suba Galaxy
Suba Galaxy3.3 km from Ratan Nagar
Sanjay
$56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




6. Taj Santacruz
Taj SantacruzVile Parle East, 4.8 km from Ratan Nagar
benjamin
$132
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




7. Moxy Mumbai Andheri West
Moxy Mumbai Andheri WestAndheri West, 1.5 km from Ratan Nagar
KISHEN
$132
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




8. Hilton Garden Inn Mumbai International Airport
Hilton Garden Inn Mumbai International Airport4.8 km from Ratan Nagar
Shrawan
$76
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




9. Courtyard by Marriott Mumbai International Airport
Courtyard by Marriott Mumbai International AirportAndheri East, 4.5 km from Ratan Nagar
Seshadri
$84
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




10. Hotel Naaz Executive Near T2 Airport
Hotel Naaz Executive Near T2 Airport7.4 km from Ratan Nagar
Mahalakshmi
$44
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




11. The Mirador Hotel, Mumbai International Airport
The Mirador Hotel, Mumbai International Airport4.2 km from Ratan Nagar
TAKASHI
$97
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




12. Ginger Mumbai Airport
Ginger Mumbai AirportVile Parle East, 5.1 km from Ratan Nagar
Raskin
$58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




13. Radisson Mumbai Andheri MIDC
Radisson Mumbai Andheri MIDCAndheri East, 4.4 km from Ratan Nagar
Lorraine
$87
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




14. Fairfield by Marriott Mumbai International Airport
Fairfield by Marriott Mumbai International Airport6.7 km from Ratan Nagar
Amit
$84
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. Bloom Hub WEH Andheri
Bloom Hub WEH AndheriAndheri East, 3.7 km from Ratan Nagar
Elizabeth
$68
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. The Westin Mumbai Garden City
The Westin Mumbai Garden City6.4 km from Ratan Nagar
suresh
$132
$155 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




17. Sahara Star
Sahara StarVile Parle East, 4.7 km from Ratan Nagar
George Jacob
$96
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




18. Hotel Residency Andheri
Hotel Residency AndheriAndheri East, 3.8 km from Ratan Nagar
Manjunatha Shenoy
$64
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. Taj Lands End
Taj Lands EndBandra West, 9.3 km from Ratan Nagar
Yusuf
$147
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Hotel Regal Enclave
Hotel Regal EnclaveKhar, 6.4 km from Ratan Nagar
Prakash
$54
$57 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels in Ratan Nagar
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Moxy Mumbai Andheri West | 9.4 Exceptional 60 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Aurika, Mumbai International Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 601 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hilton Garden Inn Mumbai International Airport | 9.2 Wonderful 123 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Taj Santacruz | 9.2 Wonderful 746 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Courtyard by Marriott Mumbai International Airport | 9.0 Wonderful 1,001 reviews | View |
Our prices for hotels in Mumbai are cheapest in April
Our prices for hotels in Mumbai are cheapest in April
Price trends for hotels in Mumbai
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Check out reviews of Ratan Nagar hotels guests love
The Leela Mumbai
10/10 Excellent
"Outstanding. We stayed in the club rooms and can’t recommend enough. The lounge is well worth it- drinks and food all day and the staff are incredible. They remembered everything and we had our drink of choice within minutes without even asking. Sandeep, one of the concierge managers, went out of his way to make this stay out of this world. I’ve never had service like it- it was even better than the Taj Palace! He organised incredible tours, always greeted us and checked we were back ok, gave us bottles of water to take. And when we left, he’d left us the most beautiful gift. He made this stay so special and we can’t thank him enough."
JW Marriott Mumbai Sahar
10/10 Excellent
"Exceptional breakfast"
Niranta Airport Transit Hotel & Lounge Terminal 2 Arrivals
8/10 Good
"Location , location and location !"
The Taj Mahal Palace Mumbai
10/10 Excellent
"Beautiful hotel with historic grounds and an excellent client service."
Courtyard by Marriott Mumbai International Airport
10/10 Excellent
"Clean room, great staff and delicious breakfast."
Aurika, Mumbai International Airport
10/10 Excellent
"It eas a good choice and teasonably priced for a 5* at that location"
Fairmont Mumbai
10/10 Excellent
"Location was ideal for me and the staff was very attentive. My room was well maintained and the showers were ideal. Definitely recommend for people needing to be close to the airport for travel."
Trident Bandra Kurla Mumbai
8/10 Good
"good"
Novotel Mumbai Juhu Beach Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Nice place - so close to the places I like to go"
Find out more about Ratan Nagar





