Hotels in Kawara Machi

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Kawara Machi?

1. KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu
KOKO HOTEL TakamatsuKawara Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (752 reviews)
The price is $58
$63 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. Royal Park Hotel Takamatsu
Royal Park Hotel TakamatsuKawara Machi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (317 reviews)
The price is $123
$149 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

3. Dormy Inn Takamatsu
Dormy Inn TakamatsuKawara Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $75
$82 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

4. WeBase TAKAMATSU - Hostel
WeBase TAKAMATSU - HostelKawara Machi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (595 reviews)
The price is $68
$75 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. Hotel Takamatsu Hills
Hotel Takamatsu HillsKawara Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (4 reviews)
The price is $61
$74 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Takamatsu
Daiwa Roynet Hotel TakamatsuMarugame Machi, 0.2 km from Kawara Machi
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $70
$77 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

7. APA Hotel Takamatsu Kawaramachi
APA Hotel Takamatsu Kawaramachi0.2 km from Kawara Machi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (336 reviews)
The price is $48
$58 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Takamatsu Park Hotel
Takamatsu Park Hotel0.3 km from Kawara Machi
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (139 reviews)
The price is $81
$90 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19

9. Comfort Hotel Takamatsu
Comfort Hotel Takamatsu0.5 km from Kawara Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (565 reviews)
The price is $80
$88 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

10. Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring0.4 km from Kawara Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $89
$100 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi
Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi0.3 km from Kawara Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (407 reviews)
The price is $71
$79 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. fav TAKAMATSU
fav TAKAMATSUShiogami Chō, 0.4 km from Kawara Machi
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is $108
$119 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

13. Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu
Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu0.6 km from Kawara Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (533 reviews)
The price is $57
$69 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

14. Travel&Book Hotel Hulaton Cabin Takamatsu - Hostel
Travel&Book Hotel Hulaton Cabin Takamatsu - HostelShiogami Chō, 0.4 km from Kawara Machi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (101 reviews)
The price is $66
$73 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13

15. HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSU
HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSUMarunouchi, 0.7 km from Kawara Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is $64
$71 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

16. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu Hyogomachi
JR Clement Inn Takamatsu HyogomachiHyōgo Machi, 0.7 km from Kawara Machi
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
The price is $48
$53 total
Nov 30 - Dec 1

17. Toyoko Inn Takamatsu Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Takamatsu EkimaeNishikimachi, 1.1 km from Kawara Machi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (190 reviews)
The price is $67
$74 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Traditional Apartment - Hostel
Traditional Apartment - HostelShiogami Chō, 0.3 km from Kawara Machi
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (59 reviews)
The price is $58
$63 total
Nov 10 - Nov 11

19. Setouchi Mangetsusou
Setouchi MangetsusouTokiwa Chō, 0.3 km from Kawara Machi
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (90 reviews)
The price is $33
$37 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

20. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu
JR Clement Inn TakamatsuHamano Chō, 1.3 km from Kawara Machi
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $89
$99 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Kawara Machi
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu | 9.2 Wonderful 752 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Royal Park Hotel Takamatsu | 9.0 Wonderful 317 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() WeBase TAKAMATSU - Hostel | 8.8 Excellent 595 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Takamatsu | 8.6 Excellent 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Takamatsu Hills | 8.6 Excellent 4 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Kawara Machi hotels guests love

Royal Park Hotel Takamatsu
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Kawara Machi









































































