Hotels in Kamino Chō
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Kamino Chō?

1. Comfort Hotel Takamatsu
Comfort Hotel Takamatsu1.8 km from Kamino Chō
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (565 reviews)
The price is $80
$88 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

2. KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu
KOKO HOTEL TakamatsuKawara Machi, 2.2 km from Kamino Chō
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (752 reviews)
The price is $55
$61 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

3. Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring2.1 km from Kamino Chō
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $86
$97 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

4. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu
JR Clement Inn TakamatsuHamano Chō, 3.4 km from Kamino Chō
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $89
$99 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

5. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu Hyogomachi
JR Clement Inn Takamatsu HyogomachiHyōgo Machi, 2.8 km from Kamino Chō
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (54 reviews)
The price is $59
$65 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

6. Takamatsu Kokusai Hotel
Takamatsu Kokusai HotelKita Chō, 2.5 km from Kamino Chō
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (369 reviews)
The price is $52
$62 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Toyoko Inn Takamatsu Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Takamatsu EkimaeNishikimachi, 3.1 km from Kamino Chō
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (189 reviews)
The price is $67
$74 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Takamatsu
Daiwa Roynet Hotel TakamatsuMarugame Machi, 2.3 km from Kamino Chō
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,004 reviews)
The price is $70
$77 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu
Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu2.7 km from Kamino Chō
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (533 reviews)
The price is $57
$69 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

10. JR Hotel Clement Takamatsu
JR Hotel Clement TakamatsuHamano Chō, 3.4 km from Kamino Chō
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,005 reviews)
The price is $127
$139 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSU
HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSUMarunouchi, 2.9 km from Kamino Chō
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is $75
$82 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

12. Royal Park Hotel Takamatsu
Royal Park Hotel TakamatsuKawara Machi, 2.3 km from Kamino Chō
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (316 reviews)
The price is $123
$149 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9

13. Dormy Inn Takamatsu
Dormy Inn TakamatsuKawara Machi, 2.2 km from Kamino Chō
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $75
$82 total
Nov 23 - Nov 24

14. fav TAKAMATSU
fav TAKAMATSUShiogami Chō, 2.1 km from Kamino Chō
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is $108
$119 total
Nov 16 - Nov 17

15. Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi
Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi1.9 km from Kamino Chō
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (407 reviews)
The price is $71
$80 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3

16. Hotel Pearl Garden
Hotel Pearl Garden3.2 km from Kamino Chō
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (168 reviews)
The price is $76
$84 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4

17. Toyoko Inn Takamatsu Hyogomachi
Toyoko Inn Takamatsu HyogomachiHyōgo Machi, 2.8 km from Kamino Chō
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (592 reviews)
The price is $62
$68 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. WeBase TAKAMATSU - Hostel
WeBase TAKAMATSU - HostelKawara Machi, 2.3 km from Kamino Chō
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (595 reviews)
The price is $68
$75 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. APA Hotel Takamatsu Kawaramachi
APA Hotel Takamatsu Kawaramachi2.2 km from Kamino Chō
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (336 reviews)
The price is $48
$58 total
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Takamatsu Park Hotel
Takamatsu Park Hotel2.3 km from Kamino Chō
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (138 reviews)
The price is $81
$90 total
Nov 18 - Nov 19
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Kamino Chō
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu | 9.2 Wonderful 752 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring | 9.2 Wonderful 1,000 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Comfort Hotel Takamatsu | 9.2 Wonderful 565 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Toyoko Inn Takamatsu Ekimae | 9.0 Wonderful 189 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() fav TAKAMATSU | 9.2 Wonderful 241 reviews | View |
Check out reviews of Kamino Chō hotels guests love

WeBase TAKAMATSU - Hostel
8/10 Good
Find out more about Kamino Chō









































































