Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Supernova Shopping Center?




1. Miramare Hotel Zadar
Miramare Hotel ZadarArbanasi, 3 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Amy
$110
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. La Vista Suites
La Vista SuitesArbanasi, 3.1 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Susan
$81
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




3. Hotel A'mare
Hotel A'mare2.8 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Sophie
$73
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




4. Velvet rooms & more
Velvet rooms & more2.7 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Danielle
$100
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




5. Guverna New City Accommodation
Guverna New City AccommodationArbanasi, 2.5 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Manuela
$48
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Hotel Kolovare
Hotel Kolovare3.1 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Michael
$127
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. Hotel Porto
Hotel Porto1.6 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Stephanie
$59
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




8. Guesthouse Villa Maggie
Guesthouse Villa Maggie3 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Haynoosh
$38
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




9. Berin Deluxe Penthouse with jacuzzi
Berin Deluxe Penthouse with jacuzzi2.8 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Max
$360
$410 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




10. Holiday House Franov
Holiday House Franov2.5 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Simon
$599
$680 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




11. Hotel Terminal
Hotel TerminalArbanasi, 2.6 km from Supernova Shopping Center
$83
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Apartment Dario With Terrace And BBQ
Apartment Dario With Terrace And BBQ2.7 km from Supernova Shopping Center
$99
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




13. Apartment Bordoa de Macura With Bay View
Apartment Bordoa de Macura With Bay View1.1 km from Supernova Shopping Center
$135
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Hyatt Regency Zadar
Hyatt Regency ZadarBrodarica, 3.7 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Pasi
$135
$156 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




15. Luxury rooms FOR GIFT
Luxury rooms FOR GIFTZadar Old Town, 3.7 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Zhané
$94
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




16. Classy Design Accommodation
Classy Design AccommodationZadar Old Town, 3.7 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Joanne
$68
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




17. Villa Calypso Royal Apartment
Villa Calypso Royal ApartmentBrodarica, 3.3 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Anonymous traveler
$261
$299 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. Teatro Verdi Hotel
Teatro Verdi HotelZadar Old Town, 3.8 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Claude
$106
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




19. Luxury Rooms Kadena
Luxury Rooms KadenaZadar Old Town, 3.6 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Neville
$97
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




20. Heritage hotel Bastion
Heritage hotel BastionZadar Old Town, 3.9 km from Supernova Shopping Center
Mohamed
$179
$206 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Compare popular hotels close to Supernova Shopping Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Miramare Hotel Zadar | 9.6 Exceptional 275 reviews | View | |||||
![]() La Vista Suites | 9.6 Exceptional 36 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel A'mare | 9.4 Exceptional 605 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Velvet rooms & more | 9.0 Wonderful 32 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Guverna New City Accommodation | 8.6 Excellent 222 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Supernova Shopping Center
Kolovare Beach
8.4/10 (216 reviews)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Kolovare Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 1 mi (1.7 km) from central Zadar. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Borik Beach, Beach Puntamika, and Narrow Beach.
Stanovi Stadium
You can catch an event at Stanovi Stadium, located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Zadar.
Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you think Stanovi Stadium is cool, you also might like Kresimir Cosic Hall and Visnjik Sport Center, both located nearby.
Kresimir Cosic Hall
8.8/10 (15 reviews)
You can catch an event at Kresimir Cosic Hall, located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Zadar.
Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you think Kresimir Cosic Hall is cool, you also might like Visnjik Sport Center and Stanovi Stadium, both located nearby.
Visnjik Sport Center
You can catch an event at Visnjik Sport Center, located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Zadar.
Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? If you think Visnjik Sport Center is cool, you also might like Kresimir Cosic Hall and Stanovi Stadium, both located nearby.
City Galleria
8.8/10 (50 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to City Galleria when in Zadar. Why not take a stroll along the beaches and watch the sunset while you're here? Splash some more cash at Kalelarga.
beach near Ričina
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, beach near Ričina is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Zadar. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Kolovare Beach located nearby.
beach near Arbanasi
If being by the water is a major draw, beach near Arbanasi is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.3 mi (2 km) from central Zadar. Catch the sunset by the shore at Kolovare Beach, just a short walk away.
Marina Zadar
8.8/10 (5 reviews)
Imagine strolling along Marina Zadar for some great waterfront pics when in the heart of Zadar.





