Hotels near Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum Vinh Phuc
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum?




1. iRest Apartment Vinh Yen
iRest Apartment Vinh Yen1.3 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Nguyen Thi Hong
$21
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




2. Crowne Plaza Vinh Yen City Centre by IHG
Crowne Plaza Vinh Yen City Centre by IHG2.3 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
karyna
$55
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




3. iRest COSMOPOLIS Vinh Yen
iRest COSMOPOLIS Vinh Yen2.4 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
BYUNGGI
$26
$29 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




4. Modena by Fraser Vĩnh Yên
Modena by Fraser Vĩnh Yên0.3 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
JUNG
$57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. DIC Star Hotels & Resorts Vinh Phuc
DIC Star Hotels & Resorts Vinh Phuc3.1 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
SOOHYUN
$47
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




6. Westlake Hotel & Resort Vinh Phuc
Westlake Hotel & Resort Vinh Phuc0.7 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Nguyen Thi Hong
$65
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Manh Quan Luxury Hotel
Manh Quan Luxury Hotel1.3 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Anonymous traveler
$44
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




8. Song Hong Resort
Song Hong Resort1.1 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
MyLien
$46
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




9. Fasy Hotel
Fasy Hotel2.4 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Pham
$11
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




10. Kim Thanh Hotel
Kim Thanh Hotel0.4 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Sirpa
$18
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




11. Ruby Hotel
Ruby Hotel1.6 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Jason
$17
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




12. ARIE Residence
ARIE Residence3.1 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
$27
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




13. Flamingo Dai Lai Resort Vila Tu Nhan BBQ
Flamingo Dai Lai Resort Vila Tu Nhan BBQ2 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
CHIAO LING
$50
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. Lumia Hotel Vinh Yen
Lumia Hotel Vinh Yen2.1 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
$20
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




15. ASEAN MINH NGUYET HOTEL
ASEAN MINH NGUYET HOTEL2.9 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
$24
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




16. Nam Hai Hotel & Apartment
Nam Hai Hotel & Apartment2.5 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
$24
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




17. Kim Thanh Hotel, Vinh Phuc - Near Heron Lake Golf, DAM Vac
Kim Thanh Hotel, Vinh Phuc - Near Heron Lake Golf, DAM Vac0.4 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. Tru by Hilton Viet Tri City Centre
Tru by Hilton Viet Tri City Centre18.1 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
NEW
$28
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




19. Hotel de lAmour Tam Dao
Hotel de lAmour Tam Dao17.5 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
MINH
$86
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




20. Venus Hotel Tam Dao
Venus Hotel Tam Dao17.3 km from Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Ako
$66
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Compare popular hotels close to Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() iRest Apartment Vinh Yen | 9.8 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Vinh Yen City Centre by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 97 reviews | View | |||||
![]() iRest COSMOPOLIS Vinh Yen | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Modena by Fraser Vĩnh Yên | 9.2 Wonderful 11 reviews | View | |||||
![]() DIC Star Hotels & Resorts Vinh Phuc | 9.0 Wonderful 39 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Vinh Phuc Provincial Museum
Quảng trường Hồ chí minh
Get a few outdoor pics when passing through Quảng trường Hồ chí minh, located 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from central Vinh Phuc.
Beta Cineplex Vinh Yen
Beta Cineplex Vinh Yen is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Vinh Phuc, why not stop by during your stay.
RiverBay Pickleball Vinh Phuc
RiverBay Pickleball Vinh Phuc is 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Vinh Phuc, why not stop by during your stay.
Vac Lake
9.0/10 (4 reviews)
Vac Lake is 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from central Vinh Yen, why not stop by during your stay.
Temple of Hậu Nghĩa Lộc Việt
Temple of Hậu Nghĩa Lộc Việt is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Vinh Phuc, why not stop by during your stay.
Dai Lai Star Golf Club
6.0/10 (1 review)
You might want to practice your swing at Dai Lai Star Golf Club, a golf course located 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from central Xuan Hoa. If Dai Lai Star Golf Club doesn't quite scratch your golfing itch, BRG Legend Hill Golf Resort is just a short drive away.
Đền Tam Giang và Chùa Đại Bi
Listen to the relaxing sound of the water and take some great vacation pics at Đền Tam Giang và Chùa Đại Bi located 0.8 mi (1.2 km) from central Thanh Mieu.
Tam Dao Cloud Bridge
Tam Dao Cloud Bridge is 2.9 mi (4.6 km) from central Tam Dao, why not stop by during your stay.





