Hotels near DeliPark Mall Medan Medan
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 26 - Oct 27Tomorrow
Oct 27 - Oct 28This weekend
Oct 30 - Nov 1Next weekend
Nov 6 - Nov 8Where to stay near DeliPark Mall Medan?




1. Adimulia Hotel Medan
Adimulia Hotel Medan1.1 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Wilson
$57
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. JW Marriott Hotel Medan
JW Marriott Hotel MedanKesawan, 0.3 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Nicolas
$76
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




3. Hotel O Royal Guest House
Hotel O Royal Guest House1.3 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
THIDAR HLAING
$5
$6 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




4. Swiss-Belinn Gajah Mada Medan
Swiss-Belinn Gajah Mada MedanPetisah, 2.1 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Alex
$32
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17




5. Four Points by Sheraton Medan
Four Points by Sheraton MedanPetisah, 2.6 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Laura
$40
$48 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




6. ibis Styles Medan Pattimura
ibis Styles Medan Pattimura2.6 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Doraim
$26
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




7. deSatu Hotel
deSatu Hotel0.8 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Alexander
$22
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




8. Grand Mercure Medan Angkasa
Grand Mercure Medan Angkasa0.9 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Wi Kwong
$35
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. favehotel S. Parman Medan
favehotel S. Parman Medan1.9 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Kishen
$27
$33 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




10. Aryaduta Medan
Aryaduta Medan0.6 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Katrina
$44
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Swasana Hotel Medan
Swasana Hotel MedanPetisah, 1.1 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
David
$17
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




12. Harper Wahid hasyim Medan by ASTON
Harper Wahid hasyim Medan by ASTON2.4 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Yuuka
$29
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Cambridge Hotel Medan
Cambridge Hotel Medan1.3 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Hendra
$50
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Grand Central Premier
Grand Central PremierKesawan, 0.4 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Francisco
$41
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




15. Swiss-Belinn Medan
Swiss-Belinn Medan1.7 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Anonymous traveler
$38
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Karibia Boutique Hotel
Karibia Boutique Hotel1 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
seongji
$33
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




17. The Reiz Suites, Artotel Curated
The Reiz Suites, Artotel CuratedKesawan, 0.3 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Garrett
$48
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Vivo Stay
Vivo Stay1.4 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Maria
$14
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. Grand Inna Medan
Grand Inna MedanKesawan, 0.5 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Ivor
$24
$34 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




20. Gandhi Inn
Gandhi Inn2.4 km from DeliPark Mall Medan
Eric
$15
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Compare popular hotels close to DeliPark Mall Medan
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Adimulia Hotel Medan | 9.2 Wonderful 135 reviews | View | |||||
![]() JW Marriott Hotel Medan | 9.2 Wonderful 652 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel O Royal Guest House | 8.4 Very good 10 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Swiss-Belinn Gajah Mada Medan | 8.6 Excellent 23 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Four Points by Sheraton Medan | 8.4 Very good 134 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near DeliPark Mall Medan
Centre Point Mall
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Centre Point Mall when in Medan. Splash some more cash at Medan Mall, Sun Plaza, and DeliPark Mall Medan.
Tjong A Fie's Mansion
9.0/10 (24 reviews)
If museums are on your list of things to see, you might want to browse the collections at Tjong A Fie's Mansion in Kesawan. If you want to see more of the museums in Medan, Museum of North Sumatra isn't far either.
Plaza Medan Fair
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Plaza Medan Fair in Petisah. Splash some more cash at Sun Plaza and DeliPark Mall Medan.
Sri Mariamman Temple
8.0/10 (3 reviews)
Kampung Madras is home to Sri Mariamman Temple, so why not stop by during your stay in Medan.
Vihara Borobudur
8.8/10 (15 reviews)
Vihara Borobudur is just one of the landmarks located 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Medan, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Sun Plaza
8.8/10 (50 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Sun Plaza when in Medan. Splash some more cash at DeliPark Mall Medan, Plaza Medan Fair, and Centre Point Mall.
Medan Mall
8.0/10 (48 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Medan Mall when in Medan. Splash some more cash at DeliPark Mall Medan and Centre Point Mall.
Tirtanadi Water Tower
Tirtanadi Water Tower is 1.3 mi (2 km) from central Medan, why not stop by during your stay.





