Hotels near BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park Ustronie Morskie
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park?




1. Boulevard Ustronie Morskie
Boulevard Ustronie Morskie1.3 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Christina
$67
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Borgata
Borgata2 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Anonymous traveler
$62
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Hotel SKAL
Hotel SKAL1.7 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Wolfgang
$48
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. Apartamenty Lambert
Apartamenty Lambert0.4 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Anish
$61
$68 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. Hotel Lambert Medical Spa
Hotel Lambert Medical Spa1.4 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Henning
$67
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




6. Alka Sun Resort
Alka Sun Resort1.1 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Rodelio
$71
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




7. INTERFERIE Cechsztyn w Ustroniu Morskim
INTERFERIE Cechsztyn w Ustroniu Morskim1.4 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Katarzyna
$74
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Grano Aparthotel Ustronie Morskie
Grano Aparthotel Ustronie Morskie1.8 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
$34
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Domki Wiatr i Piasek
Domki Wiatr i Piasek0.5 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
$49
$1,195 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. Dom Sun&Snow Wichrowe Wzgórze
Dom Sun&Snow Wichrowe Wzgórze1.4 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
$2,246
$2,577 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




11. Radisson Resort Kolobrzeg
Radisson Resort Kolobrzeg10 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Dagmara
$94
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Shuum Boutique Wellness Hotel
Shuum Boutique Wellness Hotel10.6 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Anders
$96
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Seaside Park Hotel
Seaside Park Hotel9.5 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Sonia
$100
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Hotel Aquarius Spa
Hotel Aquarius Spa10.5 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Anna
$158
$174 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




15. Royal Tulip Sand Kolobrzeg
Royal Tulip Sand Kolobrzeg11.9 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
WIESLAW
$93
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Maxymilian *** Unique Hotel - Adults Only (+15)
Maxymilian *** Unique Hotel - Adults Only (+15)11.9 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Anna
$65
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




17. Marine Hotel
Marine Hotel9.5 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Monika
$112
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




18. Olymp IV Spa & Wellness
Olymp IV Spa & Wellness10.7 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Bartosz
$81
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




19. Diune Resort
Diune Resort9.9 km from BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Jennifer
$71
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Compare popular hotels close to BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Boulevard Ustronie Morskie | 9.4 Exceptional 59 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Borgata | 9.4 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel SKAL | 8.4 Very good 24 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Apartamenty Lambert | 8.6 Excellent 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Lambert Medical Spa | 8.8 Excellent 137 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park
Ustronie Morskie Church
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
Ustronie Morskie Church is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.
Fishing Pier Ustronie Morskie
Fishing Pier Ustronie Morskie is 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.
Municipal Sports and Recreation Center
7.6/10 (64 reviews)
Municipal Sports and Recreation Center is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Municipal Sports and Recreation Center, you'll love BAJKOLANDIA Amusement Park, located nearby.
Ustronie Morskie Beach
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Ustronie Morskie Beach, located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Ustronie Morskie. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Kołobrzeg Beach, East Beach, and Zachodnia Beach.
beach near Krasnobrzeg
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, beach near Krasnobrzeg is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.5 mi (2.4 km) from central Ustronie Morskie. Catch the sunset by the shore at Ustronie Morskie Beach, just a short walk away.
Park Linowy Gibon
Park Linowy Gibon (Rope Park) is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.
beach near Sianożęty
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to beach near Sianożęty, located 1.4 mi (2.2 km) from central Ustronie Morskie. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Ustronie Morskie Beach and East Beach.
Stary Bunkier
Stary Bunkier (Old Bunker) is 1.9 mi (3.1 km) from central Ustronie Morskie, why not stop by during your stay.









