Hotels near Saptrishi Ashram Rishikesh
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Saptrishi Ashram?

1. Hotel Purple Dot Haridwar
Hotel Purple Dot Haridwar0.7 km from Saptrishi Ashram
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is $20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. Renest Haridwar
Renest Haridwar1.4 km from Saptrishi Ashram
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (25 reviews)
The price is $36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

4. MJ Sarovar Portico Haridwar
MJ Sarovar Portico Haridwar0.8 km from Saptrishi Ashram
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is $49
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

5. Hotel Hari Heritage
Hotel Hari Heritage0.9 km from Saptrishi Ashram
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (14 reviews)
The price is $37
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Udman Hotel Haridwar
Udman Hotel Haridwar2.1 km from Saptrishi Ashram
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (12 reviews)
The price is $29
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

7. The Castle View
The Castle View1.6 km from Saptrishi Ashram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is $22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. Godwin Haridwar
Godwin HaridwarHaripur Kalan, 1.6 km from Saptrishi Ashram
7.8 out of 10, Good, (27 reviews)
The price is $53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Shree radha heritage
Shree radha heritage0.8 km from Saptrishi Ashram
7.6 out of 10, Good, (10 reviews)
The price is $28
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

10. The Fern Residency Haridwar
The Fern Residency HaridwarHaripur Kalan, 1.1 km from Saptrishi Ashram
7.0 out of 10, Good, (8 reviews)
The price is $38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

11. Hotel Ganga Sutra
Hotel Ganga Sutra0.9 km from Saptrishi Ashram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is $37
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Regenta Orko's Haridwar
Regenta Orko's HaridwarHaripur Kalan, 2.1 km from Saptrishi Ashram
6.6 out of 10, Good, (18 reviews)
The price is $38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

13. Hotel Siya Ram by AKC Hotels
Hotel Siya Ram by AKC Hotels0.5 km from Saptrishi Ashram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. Hotel Divine Residency by VARSHRI
Hotel Divine Residency by VARSHRI1.1 km from Saptrishi Ashram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

15. Hotel Grand Sharon
Hotel Grand Sharon1.1 km from Saptrishi Ashram
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $15
$16 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

16. Hotel Ramaya Inn @ Har Ki Pauri Road
Hotel Ramaya Inn @ Har Ki Pauri Road0.3 km from Saptrishi Ashram
6.8 out of 10, Good, (3 reviews)
The price is $23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

17. Urban Hive By T And M Hotels
Urban Hive By T And M Hotels2.8 km from Saptrishi Ashram
5.6 out of 10, (4 reviews)
The price is $4
$4 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

18. White Panda Hotels Royal Inn
White Panda Hotels Royal Inn1.1 km from Saptrishi Ashram
6.0 out of 10, Good, (1 review)
The price is $12
$12 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Hotel Royal Central Haridwar
Hotel Royal Central Haridwar1.1 km from Saptrishi Ashram
4.0 out of 10, (1 review)
The price is $10
$11 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. The Tapovan Residency
The Tapovan Residency1.2 km from Saptrishi Ashram
3.0 out of 10, (2 reviews)
The price is $14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to Saptrishi Ashram
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hotel Purple Dot Haridwar | 8.8 Excellent 6 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Urmi | 8.8 Excellent 54 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Renest Haridwar | 8.6 Excellent 25 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() MJ Sarovar Portico Haridwar | 8.4 Very good 7 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Hari Heritage | 8.6 Excellent 14 reviews | View |


































































