Hotels near Regal Killeen Killeen
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Regal Killeen?




1. Courtyard Killeen Marriott
Courtyard Killeen Marriott1 km from Regal Killeen
Brandy
$96
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




2. Comfort Inn - Killeen near Fort Hood
Comfort Inn - Killeen near Fort Hood0.6 km from Regal Killeen
Kendra
$88
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




3. Fairfield Inn by Marriott Killeen
Fairfield Inn by Marriott Killeen3.1 km from Regal Killeen
Rachel
$87
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




4. Residence Inn by Marriott Killeen
Residence Inn by Marriott Killeen2.9 km from Regal Killeen
Bryce
$101
$118 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. Premium Inn and Suites
Premium Inn and Suites1.8 km from Regal Killeen
angelena
$63
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. Holiday Inn Express & Suites Killeen - Fort Hood Area by IHG
Holiday Inn Express & Suites Killeen - Fort Hood Area by IHG2.5 km from Regal Killeen
Tonette
$105
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




7. Best Western Plus Killeen/Fort Hood Hotel & Suites
Best Western Plus Killeen/Fort Hood Hotel & Suites0.5 km from Regal Killeen
Joshua
$91
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




8. Holiday Inn Killeen – Fort Hood Area by IHG
Holiday Inn Killeen – Fort Hood Area by IHG3 km from Regal Killeen
Jeffrey
$109
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




9. Spark by Hilton Killeen
Spark by Hilton Killeen2.5 km from Regal Killeen
Jshcarla
$76
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. stayAPT Suites Killeen-Fort Cavazos
stayAPT Suites Killeen-Fort Cavazos3 km from Regal Killeen
Joseph
$99
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




11. Hawthorn Extended Stay by Wyndham Killeen
Hawthorn Extended Stay by Wyndham Killeen1.9 km from Regal Killeen
Patricia
$89
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




12. Candlewood Suites Killeen - Fort Hood Area by IHG
Candlewood Suites Killeen - Fort Hood Area by IHG3.1 km from Regal Killeen
Donald
$84
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




13. Quality Inn Killeen Near Fort Hood
Quality Inn Killeen Near Fort Hood2.6 km from Regal Killeen
Debbie
$60
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




14. Scottish Inns Killeen near Fort Cavazos
Scottish Inns Killeen near Fort Cavazos2.5 km from Regal Killeen
Tammy
$50
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




15. High Five Inn Killeen-Forthood
High Five Inn Killeen-Forthood2.2 km from Regal Killeen
Kaleb
$55
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




16. Motel 6 Killeen, TX
Motel 6 Killeen, TX2.4 km from Regal Killeen
Dasia
$57
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




17. Travelodge by Wyndham Killeen/Fort Hood
Travelodge by Wyndham Killeen/Fort Hood2.2 km from Regal Killeen
Jeffrey O.
$43
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Welcome Motel
Welcome Motel3.2 km from Regal Killeen
Tony
$54
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Days Inn by Wyndham Killeen Fort Hood
Days Inn by Wyndham Killeen Fort Hood1.6 km from Regal Killeen
quy
$54
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




20. Rodeway Inn Killeen near Fort Hood
Rodeway Inn Killeen near Fort Hood2 km from Regal Killeen
Justin
$51
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Compare popular hotels close to Regal Killeen
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Courtyard Killeen Marriott | 8.8 Excellent 923 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Comfort Inn - Killeen near Fort Hood | 8.8 Excellent 356 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fairfield Inn by Marriott Killeen | 8.8 Excellent 898 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Residence Inn by Marriott Killeen | 8.8 Excellent 377 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Premium Inn and Suites | 8.8 Excellent 238 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Regal Killeen
Killeen Mall
7.8/10 (708 reviews)
If you like shopping, take time out to go to Killeen Mall when in Killeen.
Jefferies Park
7.2/10 (105 reviews)
Jefferies Park is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Killeen, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Kern Park, located nearby.
Vive Les Arts Theatre
7.4/10 (145 reviews)
Vive Les Arts Theatre is 2.5 mi (4 km) from central Killeen, why not stop by during your stay. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Killeen Arts and Activities Center isn't far.
Killeen Civic and Conference Center
7.6/10 (301 reviews)
Killeen Civic and Conference Center is worth a visit, located 2.6 mi (4.2 km) from central Killeen.
Stonetree Golf Club
7.4/10 (136 reviews)
You might want to play some rounds at Stonetree Golf Club, located 3.5 mi (5.7 km) from central Killeen.
Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park
9.6/10 (4 reviews)
Urban Air Trampoline and Adventure Park is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Killeen, why not stop by during your stay.
Kern Park
7.4/10 (14 reviews)
Kern Park is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Harker Heights, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Jefferies Park, located nearby.
Killeen Arts and Activities Center
If you want to see a show while you're in town, try and grab some tickets at Killeen Arts and Activities Center in Downtown Killeen. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Vive Les Arts Theatre and Mayborn Science Theater are both not far.





