Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Acropolis Cable Car?




1. Akropolis Hotel
Akropolis Hotel0.5 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Gabriel
$59
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




2. Hera Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class
Hera Boutique Hotel - Boutique Class0.7 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Ruth
$122
$135 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




3. Elaia Hotel
Elaia Hotel0.8 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Adele
$70
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




4. Attalos Suites Hotel
Attalos Suites Hotel0.5 km from Acropolis Cable Car
HELEN
$109
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




5. Odyssey Guest House
Odyssey Guest House0.7 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Jade
$56
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. Pergamon Pension
Pergamon Pension0.8 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Anthony
$71
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




7. Aristonicus Boutique Hotel
Aristonicus Boutique Hotel0.4 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Daniel
$67
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




8. Anil Hotel
Anil Hotel1.5 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Ibrahim
$86
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




9. No4Pergamon
No4Pergamon0.5 km from Acropolis Cable Car
$146
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




10. Berksoy Hotel
Berksoy Hotel3.7 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Italia
$89
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




11. Hotel La Bella Bergama
Hotel La Bella Bergama4.5 km from Acropolis Cable Car
Adnan
$158
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Other landmarks near Acropolis Cable Car
Photo by Hecktic Travels
Pergamon Ancient City
9.8/10 (26 reviews)
Pergamon Ancient City is 1.3 mi (2 km) from central Bergama, why not stop by during your stay.

Pergamon Acropolis
9.8/10 (72 reviews)
Pergamon Acropolis is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Bergama, why not stop by during your stay.
Red Basilica
8.6/10 (42 reviews)
Red Basilica is 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Bergama, why not stop by during your stay.
Bergama Museum
9.0/10 (31 reviews)
Bergama Museum is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Bergama, why not stop by during your stay. If you want to experience more of the culture Bergama has to offer, head to Pergamon Ancient City, Pergamon Acropolis, and Red Basilica.
Asclepion
9.2/10 (49 reviews)
Asclepion is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Bergama, why not stop by during your stay.
Antur Beach
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Antur Beach is a spot you might want to check out when visiting Dikili. Catch the sunset by the shore at Dikili Plajı, just a short walk away.
Dikili Plajı
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Dikili Plajı is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.5 mi (0.7 km) from central Dikili. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Dikili Beach and Antur Beach, both within a short walk.
Dikili Promenade
7.6/10 (8 reviews)
Dikili Promenade is 0.6 mi (1 km) from central Dikili, why not stop by during your stay.
