Hotels near Royal Wedding Chapel Las Vegas
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Royal Wedding Chapel?




1. Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas
Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas1.8 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Alberto
$71
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




2. Ahern Hotel Las Vegas
Ahern Hotel Las VegasGateway District, 1.6 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Ramiro
$80
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




3. Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel
Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award HotelLas Vegas Strip, 2.3 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Michael
$159
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




4. Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only
Circa Resort & Casino – Adults OnlyDowntown Las Vegas, 1.9 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
casiano
$119
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




5. The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and over
The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and overArts District, 0.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Sharma
$179
$202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts World
Crockfords Las Vegas, LXR Hotels & Resorts at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
vito
$270
$368 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




7. Main Street Station Hotel, Casino and Brewery
Main Street Station Hotel, Casino and BreweryDowntown Las Vegas, 2.1 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Stewart
$31
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
Courtyard by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.8 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
SHEILA
$144
$163 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. SAHARA Las Vegas
SAHARA Las VegasLas Vegas Strip, 1.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
John
$10
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




10. Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts World
Las Vegas Hilton at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Diana
$79
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




11. Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas Strip
Hilton Grand Vacations Club on the Las Vegas StripLas Vegas Strip, 2 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Salvador
$91
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott
Residence Inn Las Vegas Convention Center by Marriott2.8 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
John
$161
$183 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




13. Palace Station Hotel and Casino
Palace Station Hotel and CasinoRancho Oakey, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Maria
$35
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




14. Las Vegas Marriott
Las Vegas Marriott2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Javid
$169
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




15. SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center
SpringHill Suites by Marriott Las Vegas Convention Center2.3 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Jeannie
$135
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




16. Element by Marriott Las Vegas Symphony Park
Element by Marriott Las Vegas Symphony Park1.6 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Jennifer
$156
$201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




17. Fremont Hotel & Casino
Fremont Hotel & CasinoDowntown Las Vegas, 1.8 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Gloria
$31
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




18. Four Queens Hotel and Casino
Four Queens Hotel and CasinoDowntown Las Vegas, 1.6 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
David
$69
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. the D Las Vegas
the D Las VegasDowntown Las Vegas, 1.6 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
Adan
$29
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




20. Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts World
Conrad Las Vegas at Resorts WorldLas Vegas Strip, 2.7 km from Royal Wedding Chapel
JOCELYNN
$109
$186 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Compare popular hotels close to Royal Wedding Chapel
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Hilton Grand Vacations Club Paradise Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 1,776 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Ahern Hotel Las Vegas | 9.4 Exceptional 11,936 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Fontainebleau Las Vegas, MICHELIN Key Award Hotel | 9.4 Exceptional 18,608 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Circa Resort & Casino – Adults Only | 9.4 Exceptional 5,717 reviews | View | |||||
![]() The ENGLISH Hotel, Las Vegas, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel, 21 and over | 9.4 Exceptional 154 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Royal Wedding Chapel

Little White Wedding Chapel
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Little White Wedding Chapel— just one of the monuments located 3.1 mi (5 km) from the center of Las Vegas. Our travelers also love the museums in the area— your cultural tour starts here. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
Photo by TM
Arts Factory
If museums are on your list of things to see, you might want to browse the collections at Arts Factory in Arts District. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you want to see more of the museums in Las Vegas, you can easily walk to Zak Bagans Haunted Museum.
The Viva Las Vegas Wedding Chapel
If you're looking for things to do when staying in Las Vegas, go to The Viva Las Vegas Wedding Chapel.
Swan Dive
If you find yourself in Arts District, you can stop off for a few drinks or snacks at Swan Dive.
Zak Bagans Haunted Museum
If visiting museums in Las Vegas are on your list, you might want to check out the upcoming exhibitions at Zak Bagans Haunted Museum. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you want to see more of the museums in Las Vegas, Mob Museum and The Neon Museum aren't far.
Dustland Bar
If you find yourself in Gateway District, you can stop off for a few drinks or snacks at Dustland Bar.





