Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Calesita de Pedrito?




1. Posada Gotan
Posada Gotan2.5 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Anonymous traveler
$80
$99 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. BAH Independencia By iPPA
BAH Independencia By iPPA4.5 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Sergio
$61
$76 total
Oct 29 - Oct 30




3. Howard Johnson Undici Republica de La Boca
Howard Johnson Undici Republica de La Boca4.9 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Juan
$162
$165 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




4. Hotel Metropolitano Supara
Hotel Metropolitano SuparaMonserrat, 4.7 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Agustín
$122
$125 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




5. Scala Hotel Buenos Aires
Scala Hotel Buenos AiresMonserrat, 5.1 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Keiko
$95
$98 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




6. Hotel Atepsa
Hotel Atepsa3.8 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Michelle
$54
$57 total
Nov 5 - Nov 6




7. Anselmo Buenos Aires Curio Collection By Hilton
Anselmo Buenos Aires Curio Collection By HiltonSan Telmo, 5.3 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Alejandro
$137
$140 total
Oct 30 - Oct 31




8. Hestia at Abasto
Hestia at Abasto5.4 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Jorge
$52
$80 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




9. Telepostal Congreso
Telepostal CongresoBalvanera, 4.9 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Gus
$75
$78 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Lemon Apartments
Lemon ApartmentsSan Telmo, 5 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Paulius
$88
$91 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Babel Campus
Babel CampusMonserrat, 4.9 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Davi
$49
$52 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




12. Tango de Mayo Hotel
Tango de Mayo HotelMonserrat, 5.4 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Carla
$117
$120 total
Nov 13 - Nov 14




13. Casa Umare
Casa Umare5.1 km from Calesita de Pedrito
vasista
$115
$118 total
Nov 24 - Nov 25




14. Mariposita de San Telmo Hotel Boutique
Mariposita de San Telmo Hotel Boutique4.9 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Sergio
$76
$79 total
Nov 12 - Nov 13




15. Torrar Suites
Torrar SuitesSan Nicolás, 5.4 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Robert
$50
$53 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Uno Buenos Aires Suites
Uno Buenos Aires SuitesBalvanera, 5.1 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Michael
$71
$74 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




17. Rivadavia Apartments
Rivadavia ApartmentsSan Nicolás, 5.4 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Lucy
$89
$92 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Hotel Boutique Racó de Buenos Aires
Hotel Boutique Racó de Buenos Aires4.1 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Leonid
$77
$80 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




19. Hotel La Barca
Hotel La BarcaBalvanera, 4.6 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Christopher
$27
$30 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




20. Loft Osteria by Sagardi
Loft Osteria by SagardiSan Telmo, 5.4 km from Calesita de Pedrito
Silvia
$64
$67 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to Calesita de Pedrito
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Posada Gotan | 7.6 Good 8 reviews | View | |||||
![]() BAH Independencia By iPPA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Howard Johnson Undici Republica de La Boca | 9.2 Wonderful 16 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Metropolitano Supara | 9.2 Wonderful 259 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Scala Hotel Buenos Aires | 9.0 Wonderful 883 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Calesita de Pedrito
Our Lady of the Rosary of Pompeii Church
Comuna 4 is home to Our Lady of the Rosary of Pompeii Church, so why not stop by during your stay in Buenos Aires.
Club Atlético Huracán
Comuna 4 is home to Club Atlético Huracán, so why not stop by during your stay in Buenos Aires. If you have fun at Club Atlético Huracán, you'll love 9 de Julio Avenue and Centro Cultural Kirchner, both located nearby.
Pedro Bidegain Stadium
You could catch an event at Pedro Bidegain Stadium, a stadium in Comuna 7. Our travelers also like the art galleries and museums in the area. If you think Pedro Bidegain Stadium is cool, you also might like Movistar Arena and La Bombonera, both located nearby.
Al Carajo Centro Cultural
Comuna 5 is home to Al Carajo Centro Cultural, so why not stop by during your stay in Buenos Aires. If you have fun at Al Carajo Centro Cultural, you'll love 9 de Julio Avenue and Buenos Aires Eco Park, both located nearby.
Youth Olympic Park
Youth Olympic Park is worth a pic or two when discovering Comuna 8.
Basílica María Auxiliadora y San Carlos
If you're interested in local religious buildings head to Almagro— home to Basílica María Auxiliadora y San Carlos.
Centro Cultural "La Memoria de Nuestro Pueblo"
Comuna 1 is home to Centro Cultural "La Memoria de Nuestro Pueblo", so why not stop by during your stay in Buenos Aires. If you have fun at Centro Cultural "La Memoria de Nuestro Pueblo", you'll love 9 de Julio Avenue and Centro Cultural Kirchner, both located nearby.





