Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Parqal Shopping Center?




1. Grand Westside Manila Bay
Grand Westside Manila BayTambo, 1 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Ronny
$80
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




2. Hyatt Regency Manila, City of Dreams
Hyatt Regency Manila, City of DreamsTambo, 0.5 km from Parqal Shopping Center
David
$122
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. City of Dreams - Nüwa Manila
City of Dreams - Nüwa ManilaTambo, 0.6 km from Parqal Shopping Center
$151
$185 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




4. Seaview PoolView Retreat Next Okada NAIA
Seaview PoolView Retreat Next Okada NAIATambo, 1.2 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Irene
$69
$92 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




5. Solaire Resort Entertainment City
Solaire Resort Entertainment CityTambo, 0.8 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Alexander
$191
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




6. Conrad Manila
Conrad Manila1 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Mai
$171
$210 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




7. The Heritage Hotel Manila
The Heritage Hotel Manila1.3 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Herma Grace
$41
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




8. Red Planet Manila Aseana City
Red Planet Manila Aseana City0.6 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Valentin
$35
$39 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Bayprime Hotel
Bayprime Hotel0.6 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Michael
$54
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




10. Hotel 101 - Manila
Hotel 101 - Manila1 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Teodolfo
$37
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. Kingsford Hotel Manila Bay
Kingsford Hotel Manila BayTambo, 1.2 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Michael
$52
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




12. Microtel by Wyndham Mall of Asia
Microtel by Wyndham Mall of Asia0.9 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Lady Gladys
$76
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




13. Golden Phoenix Hotel Manila
Golden Phoenix Hotel Manila0.7 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Zenia
$53
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




14. City of Dreams - Nobu Hotel Manila
City of Dreams - Nobu Hotel ManilaTambo, 0.7 km from Parqal Shopping Center
MA NENITA
$227
$255 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




15. 1BR Bayview Next to Okada Airports MOA
1BR Bayview Next to Okada Airports MOATambo, 1.4 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Cesar
$151
$178 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




16. Hop Inn Hotel Aseana City
Hop Inn Hotel Aseana City0.1 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Mark Donell
$38
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




17. Wyndham Garden Manila Bay
Wyndham Garden Manila BayTambo, 0.8 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Aisah
$66
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




18. Airport Poddotel
Airport Poddotel1.4 km from Parqal Shopping Center
Ofelia
$36
$41 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




19. Copacabana Apartment Hotel
Copacabana Apartment Hotel1.4 km from Parqal Shopping Center
sveinung
$38
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




20. Bayshore Luxe by Prime
Bayshore Luxe by PrimeTambo, 1.3 km from Parqal Shopping Center
David
$60
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16
Compare popular hotels close to Parqal Shopping Center
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Grand Westside Manila Bay | 9.0 Wonderful 2,018 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hyatt Regency Manila, City of Dreams | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | |||||
![]() City of Dreams - Nüwa Manila | 9.6 Exceptional 185 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Seaview PoolView Retreat Next Okada NAIA | 10.0 Exceptional 5 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Solaire Resort Entertainment City | 9.4 Exceptional 1,005 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Parqal Shopping Center

Ayala Malls Manila Bay
8.6/10 (158 reviews)
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Ayala Malls Manila Bay in Tambo. Splash some more cash at SM Mall of Asia, Parqal Shopping Center, and Baclaran Market.
Photo by Renalynd Sottosanti
City of Dreams Manila
8.4/10 (1,293 reviews)
Looking to hit the casinos? Why not spend the evening at City of Dreams Manila in Tambo and see if luck is your lady. Our travelers also like the cathedral and churches in the area. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.
DreamPlay
8.4/10 (50 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to DreamPlay, located 3.7 mi (5.9 km) from central Parañaque. If you have fun at DreamPlay, you'll love The Mall of Asia Bay Area Amusement Park and Star City, both located nearby.
Food Wanderer x Lakbay Museo
Food Wanderer x Lakbay Museo is just one of the attractions in Tambo, Parañaque so you might want to stop by during your trip. If you want to experience more of the culture Parañaque has to offer, head to SM Mall of Asia, Ayala Malls Manila Bay, and City of Dreams Manila.
Mall of Asia Arena
8.4/10 (382 reviews)
You could catch an event at Mall of Asia Arena, a stadium in Mall of Asia Complex. Our travelers also like the cathedral and churches in the area. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander. If you think Mall of Asia Arena is cool, you also might like Quirino Grandstand and Cuneta Astrodome, both located nearby.
S Maison Shopping Center
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to S Maison Shopping Center in Mall of Asia Complex. Splash some more cash at SM Mall of Asia, Parqal Shopping Center, and Ayala Malls Manila Bay.
SMX Convention Center
7.8/10 (399 reviews)
SMX Convention Center is worth a pic or two when discovering Mall of Asia Complex. Our travelers also like the cathedral and churches in the area. It's also full of great shops and restaurants, so you can spend the afternoon having a wander.





