Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill?




1. Hotel Zugspitze
Hotel Zugspitze3.1 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Joshua
$218
$240 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




2. Staudacherhof
Staudacherhof2.8 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
C David
$229
$252 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Hotel Rheinischer Hof
Hotel Rheinischer Hof2.6 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Yelena
$107
$121 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel
LA GAP Alpin Boutique Hotel2.8 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Kristen
$178
$197 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




5. aja Garmisch-Partenkirchen
aja Garmisch-Partenkirchen3.1 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Colin
$181
$200 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




6. Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western
Berghotel Hammersbach, Sure Hotel Collection by Best Western2.5 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Paul
$130
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




7. Riessersee Hotel
Riessersee Hotel1.6 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Frederick
$155
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




8. Hotel Quellenhof
Hotel Quellenhof2.6 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
GINNY
$94
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




9. Hotel Garni Alpengruss
Hotel Garni Alpengruss3.1 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Herman Dave
$142
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30




10. Landvilla Romantika
Landvilla Romantika16.4 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Piia
$133
$231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Das Graseck - mountain hideaway & health care
Das Graseck - mountain hideaway & health care3.3 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Amy
$428
$464 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Werdenfelserei
Werdenfelserei3.6 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Tanny
$435
$472 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




13. Bayern Resort Hotel
Bayern Resort Hotel3.5 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Candace
$345
$377 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




14. Hotel Post Lermoos
Hotel Post Lermoos16.2 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Jeanne
$552
$614 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




15. HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)
HENRI Hotel Garmisch-Partenkirchen (Neueröffnung)3.4 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Tricia
$157
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




16. Gästehaus Gastl
Gästehaus Gastl19.7 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Mette
$117
$138 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




17. Summit Seefeld
Summit Seefeld17.1 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Janice
$198
$229 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




18. Parkhotel Wallgau
Parkhotel Wallgau16.4 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Gretchen
$205
$224 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




19. Hotel Kristall
Hotel Kristall12.4 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
Pascal
$330
$374 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




20. Boutiquehotel ZOMM in Seefeld
Boutiquehotel ZOMM in Seefeld16.9 km from 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
KATHERINE
$73
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17
Other landmarks near 3 Standard-Tonihütten-Downhill
4 Olympia-Downhill
10.0/10 (1 review)
4 Olympia-Downhill is 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from central Garmisch-Partenkirchen, why not stop by during your stay.
Kandahar-Exrpress
Kandahar-Exrpress is 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from central Garmisch-Partenkirchen, why not stop by during your stay.
8 Trögllift-Downhill
8 Trögllift-Downhill is 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from central Garmisch-Partenkirchen, why not stop by during your stay.
5 Kandahar-Downhill
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
5 Kandahar-Downhill is 2.5 mi (4 km) from central Garmisch-Partenkirchen, why not stop by during your stay.
9 Kreuzwankl Diversion
9 Kreuzwankl Diversion is 2 mi (3.3 km) from central Garmisch-Partenkirchen, why not stop by during your stay.
7 Kreuzwankl-Downhill
7 Kreuzwankl-Downhill is 2.2 mi (3.6 km) from central Garmisch-Partenkirchen, why not stop by during your stay.
Kreuzwankl-Ski-Express
Kreuzwankl-Ski-Express is 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Garmisch-Partenkirchen, why not stop by during your stay.
