Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Plage de Notre-Dame?




1. Hotel & Spa Villa Seren
Hotel & Spa Villa Seren1.7 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Aymee
$201
$225 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. HOTEL DU CAP
HOTEL DU CAP1.2 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Peter
$81
$96 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. La Belle Vie Capbreton
La Belle Vie Capbreton2 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Marcelo
$116
$119 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




4. Les Acanthes
Les Acanthes3.1 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Luis
$152
$170 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. Les Hortensias Du Lac - Fontenille Collection
Les Hortensias Du Lac - Fontenille Collection2.2 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Clarisse
$236
$263 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




6. Baya Hotel
Baya Hotel0.9 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Michéle
$101
$117 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. HOTEL BLEU SOLEIL
HOTEL BLEU SOLEIL1.5 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Julio
$75
$88 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Le Pavillon Bleu
Le Pavillon Bleu1.7 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Michelle
$135
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




9. Hôtel du Parc
Hôtel du Parc1.6 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
David
$69
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




10. Hôtel Océan
Hôtel Océan0.4 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Angela
$80
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




11. Lacotel
Lacotel3.1 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Ludivine
$129
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. Hotel Maison Chiberta
Hotel Maison Chiberta17.2 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
arnaud
$123
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




13. Motel des Landes
Motel des Landes6.8 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Michael
$67
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




14. Green Resort
Green Resort9.6 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
robin
$102
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Hotel Villa KOEGUI Bayonne
Hotel Villa KOEGUI Bayonne18.5 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
John
$103
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6




16. BonjourSauvage Seignosse
BonjourSauvage Seignosse7.6 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Nicolas
$98
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




17. B&B HOTEL Saint-Geours-De-Maremne Hossegor
B&B HOTEL Saint-Geours-De-Maremne Hossegor18.3 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Matthew
$76
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. OKKO Hotels Bayonne Centre
OKKO Hotels Bayonne Centre18.2 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Derek
$75
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




19. Hôtel Atlanthal
Hôtel Atlanthal16.4 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Kerrie
$111
$131 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




20. Hôtel des Basses Pyrénées
Hôtel des Basses Pyrénées18.9 km from Plage de Notre-Dame
Hernan
$117
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Other landmarks near Plage de Notre-Dame
Hossegor Beach
8.8/10 (215 reviews)
If being by the water is a major draw, Hossegor Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.9 mi (1.5 km) from central Soorts-Hossegor. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Plage de Notre-Dame, Plage Centrale - Sud, and Plage du Prévent, all 3 within a short walk.
Capbreton Pier
9.0/10 (14 reviews)
Capbreton Pier is just one of the landmarks located 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Capbreton, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Plage Centrale - Sud
10.0/10 (2 reviews)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Plage Centrale - Sud is a spot you might want to check out, located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Soorts-Hossegor. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Hossegor Beach, Seignosse Beach, and Plage Centrale, all 3 within a short walk.
Casino of Capbreton
6.0/10 (5 reviews)
Casino of Capbreton is 1.2 mi (1.9 km) from central Capbreton, why not stop by during your stay.
Plage du Prévent
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Plage du Prévent is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Capbreton. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Hossegor Beach and Plage de Notre-Dame, both within a short walk.
Sporting Casino
9.2/10 (7 reviews)
Sporting Casino is 0.4 mi (0.7 km) from central Soorts-Hossegor, why not stop by during your stay.
Plage Centrale
10.0/10 (1 review)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Plage Centrale located 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Soorts-Hossegor. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Seignosse Beach, Plage de la Gravière, and Plage Centrale - Sud, all 3 within a short walk.
Bateau Le Roben
Bateau Le Roben is 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Capbreton, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Bateau Le Roben, you'll love Atlantic Park and Acquatic Landes Labenne-Océan, both located nearby.
