Hotels near Sanat Performance Istanbul
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Sanat Performance?

1. The Wings Hotels Pera
The Wings Hotels Pera0.2 km from Sanat Performance
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (147 reviews)
The price is $82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

2. TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES
TAKSiM JUNO RESİDENCES0.1 km from Sanat Performance
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is $52
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Li Hotel Pera
Li Hotel PeraTaksim, 0.3 km from Sanat Performance
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (35 reviews)
The price is $55
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 26 - Nov 27

5. Canopy By Hilton Istanbul Taksim
Canopy By Hilton Istanbul Taksim0.3 km from Sanat Performance
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (31 reviews)
The price is $159
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

6. Ayramin Deluxe Hotel
Ayramin Deluxe HotelTaksim, 0.3 km from Sanat Performance
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (471 reviews)
The price is $57
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Mukarnas Pera Hotel
Mukarnas Pera Hotel0.2 km from Sanat Performance
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (236 reviews)
The price is $108
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14

9. Sala Suites
Sala SuitesTaksim, 0.3 km from Sanat Performance
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (69 reviews)
The price is $73
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

10. Petros Hotel
Petros HotelTaksim, < 0.1 km from Sanat Performance
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (302 reviews)
The price is $56
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

11. Aria Palace Taksim
Aria Palace TaksimTaksim, 0.2 km from Sanat Performance
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (272 reviews)
The price is $45
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Walton Gardens Pera
Walton Gardens Pera0.1 km from Sanat Performance
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (56 reviews)
The price is $137
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

13. Ayramin Deluxe Hotel Annex
Ayramin Deluxe Hotel AnnexTaksim, 0.3 km from Sanat Performance
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $71
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access
Rixos Pera Istanbul - Nickelodeon Play Access0.3 km from Sanat Performance
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $161
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

15. Garlon Residence
Garlon Residence0.3 km from Sanat Performance
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (57 reviews)
The price is $66
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

16. Nexthouse Pera
Nexthouse Pera0.3 km from Sanat Performance
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (282 reviews)
The price is $84
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

17. Hotel Pera Parma
Hotel Pera Parma0.1 km from Sanat Performance
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is $74
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel The Public
Hotel The PublicTaksim, 0.2 km from Sanat Performance
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (359 reviews)
The price is $92
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

19. Akka Suites Taksim
Akka Suites TaksimTaksim, 0.3 km from Sanat Performance
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (144 reviews)
The price is $93
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Stay Lab Taksim
Stay Lab TaksimTaksim, 0.1 km from Sanat Performance
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (85 reviews)
The price is $80
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.






























































