Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near PARKROYAL on Pickering?

1. Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore
Dao by Dorsett AMTD SingaporeDowntown Core, 1 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (814 reviews)
The price is $202
$243 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

2. PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore
PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, < 0.1 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $295
$354 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

3. Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHGClarke Quay, 0.6 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,173 reviews)
The price is $140
$175 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay
Novotel Singapore Robertson QuaySingapore River, 0.8 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (14 reviews)
The price is $138
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

5. The Fullerton Bay Hotel
The Fullerton Bay HotelSingapore Central Business District, 0.9 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (800 reviews)
The price is $506
$607 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

6. The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East Hospitality
The Clan Hotel Singapore by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (700 reviews)
The price is $198
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

7. A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM
A Hotel Chinatown, 13 Hrs, Stay from 8PM to 9AM0.7 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (5 reviews)
The price is $79
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. KINN Studios
KINN Studios0.7 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (114 reviews)
The price is $75
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. KINN Habitat
KINN HabitatFinancial District Singapore, 0.3 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (205 reviews)
The price is $96
$115 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

10. Mondrian Singapore Duxton
Mondrian Singapore Duxton0.9 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (505 reviews)
The price is $248
$298 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

11. Sofitel Singapore City Centre
Sofitel Singapore City Centre1 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (391 reviews)
The price is $258
$309 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

12. Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
Ann Siang House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott LimitedChinatown, 0.6 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (261 reviews)
The price is $183
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

13. Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph Collection
Hotel Stripes Singapore Chinatown, Autograph CollectionFinancial District Singapore, 0.2 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,151 reviews)
The price is $273
$327 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

14. Paradox Singapore
Paradox SingaporeClarke Quay, 0.3 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,606 reviews)
The price is $197
$236 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

15. The Fullerton Hotel Singapore
The Fullerton Hotel SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.7 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,432 reviews)
The price is $297
$356 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 28 - Nov 29

16. AMOY by Far East Hospitality
AMOY by Far East HospitalityFinancial District Singapore, 0.4 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $192
$231 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12

17. lyf Funan Singapore
lyf Funan SingaporeDowntown Core, 0.8 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,245 reviews)
The price is $126
$152 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

18. Oakwood Premier Raffles Place Singapore
Oakwood Premier Raffles Place SingaporeFinancial District Singapore, 0.5 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (602 reviews)
The price is $226
$271 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. InterContinental Singapore Robertson Quay by IHG
InterContinental Singapore Robertson Quay by IHGSingapore River, 1 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (537 reviews)
The price is $246
$295 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

20. KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited
KéSa House by The Unlimited Collection managed by The Ascott Limited0.8 km from PARKROYAL on Pickering
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (464 reviews)
The price is $102
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to PARKROYAL on Pickering
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Dao by Dorsett AMTD Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 814 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() PARKROYAL COLLECTION Pickering, Singapore | 9.4 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Holiday Inn Express Singapore Clarke Quay by IHG | 9.2 Wonderful 1,173 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Singapore Robertson Quay | 9.2 Wonderful 14 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Fullerton Bay Hotel | 9.6 Exceptional 800 reviews | View |



































































