Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli?




1. Luz 1109
Luz 1109República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Richard
$25
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Andar de Cima
Andar de CimaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
nicolae sorin
$57
$60 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




3. HOTEL AMALIA
HOTEL AMALIARepública, 0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
SARA DA S.
$62
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




4. Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus
Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
abu sadat m m
$62
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




5. Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque
Charlie Petrah Vila BuarqueRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Bruno
$30
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




6. Vem pro Copan
Vem pro CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Andrew
$26
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 18 - Nov 19




7. SOOZ Hotel Collection
SOOZ Hotel CollectionRepública, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Ommafarwa
$76
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




8. Belong Stay Martins Fontes by Unna
Belong Stay Martins Fontes by UnnaRepública, 1.1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Gercia
$35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




9. Studio Aurora Paulista 606
Studio Aurora Paulista 606República, 0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Rafael
$36
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




10. Hotel Moov São Paulo
Hotel Moov São PauloRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Lina
$54
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




11. São Luís 508
São Luís 508República, 0.8 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Flavio
$25
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




12. Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô República
Aurora - Prédio novíssimo e completo no coração do Centro, com piscina e academia ao lado do metrô RepúblicaRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Sebastião
$23
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




13. DELPLAZA Timbiras São Paulo
DELPLAZA Timbiras São PauloRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
franklin
$56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




14. VN Consolação
VN ConsolaçãoRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Jacira Ines
$48
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




15. Ibis Styles SP Centro
Ibis Styles SP CentroRepública, 0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
spencer
$61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




16. Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn
Hotel Dan Inn Planalto São Paulo by Nacional Inn0.6 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Ulisses
$40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




17. Vossa Bossa Copan
Vossa Bossa CopanRepública, 1 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
DARIO
$31
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




18. B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro
B&B HOTEL SP Luz Centro0.9 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Pamela Carvalho
$56
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




19. Hotel Paramount - São Paulo
Hotel Paramount - São Paulo0.7 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Yoel
$48
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




20. Sky Loft São Paulo
Sky Loft São PauloRepública, 0.4 km from Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
daniela beatrice
$28
$54 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Compare popular hotels close to Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Luz 1109 | 10.0 Exceptional 6 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Andar de Cima | 9.6 Exceptional 33 reviews | View | |||||
![]() HOTEL AMALIA | 9.4 Exceptional 190 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Normandie by Easy Plus | 9.2 Wonderful 1,008 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Charlie Petrah Vila Buarque | 9.4 Exceptional 52 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Condomínio Do Edifício Martinelli

Martinelli Building
10.0/10 (1 review)
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Martinelli Building— just one of the monuments in Historic Center. You can also discover the art galleries and museums in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here.

São Paulo Stock Exchange
10.0/10 (1 review)
São Paulo Stock Exchange is worth a pic or two when discovering Historic Center.

Praça das Artes
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
Praça das Artes is worth a pic or two when discovering República.

São Bento Monastery
9.0/10 (66 reviews)
Historic Center is home to São Bento Monastery, so why not stop by during your stay in São Paulo.
Estúdio Lâmina
Estúdio Lâmina is a venue in Historic Center. If you have fun at Estúdio Lâmina, you'll love Farol Santander and Bank of Brazil Cultural Center, both a short walk away.
Ladeira Porto General
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Ladeira Porto General in Historic Center. Splash some more cash at Rua 25 de Marco, Mercado Municipal, and Shopping Light.
Farol Santander
If you like art, you might want to browse the collections at Farol Santander in Historic Center. If you have fun at Farol Santander, you'll love Bank of Brazil Cultural Center and Catavento Museum - Science Cultural Center, both a short walk away.
São Paulo Central Post Office
São Paulo Central Post Office is worth a pic or two when discovering República.





