Hotels near BMA House London
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near BMA House?

1. The Imperial
The ImperialBloomsbury, 0.6 km from BMA House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (80 reviews)
The price is $258
$310 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms
The Grafton Arms Pub & RoomsFitzrovia, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (803 reviews)
The price is $198
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

3. Tavistock Place Apartments
Tavistock Place Apartments0.2 km from BMA House
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (15 reviews)
The price is $510
$851 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

4. Bertrand's Townhouse
Bertrand's TownhouseBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (26 reviews)
The price is $259
$311 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

5. The Montague On The Gardens
The Montague On The GardensBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $300
$360 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

6. The Zetter Bloomsbury
The Zetter BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (79 reviews)
The price is $307
$368 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

7. Cleveland Residences Bloomsbury
Cleveland Residences BloomsburyBloomsbury, 0.5 km from BMA House
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (176 reviews)
The price is $183
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

8. Cleveland Residences Russell Square
Cleveland Residences Russell SquareBloomsbury, 0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (241 reviews)
The price is $207
$249 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. Pullman London St Pancras
Pullman London St Pancras0.3 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,038 reviews)
The price is $199
$238 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

10. The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group
The Suites- St Pancras Hotel Group0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (667 reviews)
The price is $191
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

11. The Standard London
The Standard London0.5 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,555 reviews)
The price is $222
$266 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

12. Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHG
Kimpton Fitzroy London by IHGBloomsbury, 0.4 km from BMA House
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $292
$350 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

13. Guild Hotel Fitzrovia
Guild Hotel FitzroviaFitzrovia, 0.6 km from BMA House
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (311 reviews)
The price is $160
$192 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

14. Kaya Great Northern Hotel
Kaya Great Northern Hotel0.7 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $199
$239 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

15. The Harrison
The Harrison0.6 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (845 reviews)
The price is $183
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

16. Bedford Hotel
Bedford HotelBloomsbury, 0.7 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,834 reviews)
The price is $139
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

17. Mabledon Court Hotel
Mabledon Court Hotel0.2 km from BMA House
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (71 reviews)
The price is $124
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Keystone House
Keystone House0.8 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (13 reviews)
The price is $86
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

19. The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross
The Rokxy Townhouse - Kings Cross0.6 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (704 reviews)
The price is $177
$213 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

20. The Academy - Small Luxury Hotels of the World
The Academy - Small Luxury Hotels of the WorldBloomsbury, 0.6 km from BMA House
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (758 reviews)
The price is $219
$263 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to BMA House
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Imperial | 10.0 Exceptional 80 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Grafton Arms Pub & Rooms | 9.6 Exceptional 803 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Tavistock Place Apartments | 10.0 Exceptional 15 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Bertrand's Townhouse | 9.6 Exceptional 26 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Montague On The Gardens | 9.6 Exceptional 1,006 reviews | View |

































































