Hotels near Largo Venue Rome
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Largo Venue?




1. Simon's Guest House Rome
Simon's Guest House Rome1.3 km from Largo Venue
Milad
$86
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




2. Re di Roma Luxury Suites
Re di Roma Luxury Suites2.4 km from Largo Venue
Tho-Alficar Hussain Abdulsattar
$107
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. B&B Domus Teano
B&B Domus Teano1.2 km from Largo Venue
Stefano
$122
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




4. Damiani & Sister Guest House
Damiani & Sister Guest House1.8 km from Largo Venue
Emma
$89
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




5. Tata B&B
Tata B&B1.8 km from Largo Venue
Henrik
$112
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




6. Adesso Hotel
Adesso Hotel2.1 km from Largo Venue
Heather
$102
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




7. Líbere Rome San Lorenzo
Líbere Rome San Lorenzo1.8 km from Largo Venue
david
$87
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




8. AlbaDea Suite&Jacuzzi
AlbaDea Suite&Jacuzzi2.2 km from Largo Venue
Milana
$113
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




9. The Social Hub Rome
The Social Hub Rome1.7 km from Largo Venue
Lindsey
$112
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. Barocci Home
Barocci Home2.2 km from Largo Venue
Erminio
$78
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




11. Colosseum suites by Glen
Colosseum suites by GlenEsquilino, 2.1 km from Largo Venue
David
$123
$151 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




12. I Pini di Roma - Rooms & Suites
I Pini di Roma - Rooms & Suites1.8 km from Largo Venue
Anonymous traveler
$85
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




13. Isabel Guest House
Isabel Guest House2.2 km from Largo Venue
Deimante
$70
$124 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Hotel Latinum
Hotel LatinumEsquilino, 2 km from Largo Venue
Simon
$107
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




15. InternoUno
InternoUno2.2 km from Largo Venue
Yunier
$97
$120 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




16. Rosso Cortese
Rosso Cortese1.6 km from Largo Venue
Muhammad
$122
$150 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




17. B&B Hotel Roma San Lorenzo Termini
B&B Hotel Roma San Lorenzo Termini1.7 km from Largo Venue
Nooshin
$102
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




18. The Cross Hotel
The Cross HotelEsquilino, 2.2 km from Largo Venue
JUAN
$139
$166 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




19. Free Hostels Roma
Free Hostels RomaEsquilino, 2.4 km from Largo Venue
Owen
$98
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




20. White King Rooms
White King RoomsEsquilino, 2.4 km from Largo Venue
Claudia
$99
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Other landmarks near Largo Venue
Traffic Club
If the club scene floats your boat, dance the night away at Traffic Club in Prenestino-Labicano.
Centro Commerciale Auchan
If you want to give your credit card some exercise, head out to Centro Commerciale Auchan in Tiburtino. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the stunning churches, museums, and art galleries in the area. Splash some more cash at San Romano Market.
Sala Teatro, Monk
Sala Teatro, Monk is a venue in Collatino. If you enjoy the show and want to see another, Teatro dell'Opera di Roma, Sistina Theater, and Auditorium Parco della Musica are not far.
Villa Gordiani
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Villa Gordiani— just one of the monuments in Prenestino-Labicano. Our travelers also love the stunning churches, art galleries, and museums in the area— your sightseeing tour starts here. Rome has lots of other important landmarks you might want to see such as Trevi Fountain, Spanish Steps, and Pantheon.
San Romano Market
If you like strolling among the stalls, you might want to head out to San Romano Market in Collatino and take in the atmosphere. Why not live the cultural experience and visit the cathedral, stunning churches, and art galleries in the area. Splash some more cash at Centro Commerciale Auchan.
