Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Get last-minute hotel deals in Ad Dawhah and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$45 off
Souq Waqif Boutique Hotels by Tivoli$91
per night
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
$73
per night
$145 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$44 off
Al Najada Doha Hotel by Tivoli$88
per night
$177 total
includes taxes & fees




Sherao Hotel Doha - Next to National Museum of Qatar & Metro
Sherao Hotel Doha - Next to National Museum of Qatar & MetroAl Rufaa
$54
per night
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$42 off
Dusit Doha Hotel$119
per night
$237 total
includes taxes & fees
$41 off
C - Hotel and Suites Doha$75
per night
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
$21 off
Steigenberger Hotel Doha$96
per night
$193 total
includes taxes & fees
$61 off
Retaj Al Rayyan Hotel$79
per night
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
$86
per night
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$16 off
Ezdan Hotel West Bay$74
per night
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
$54
per night
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$22 off
The Grand Lux Hotel$75
per night
$149 total
includes taxes & fees
$55
per night
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$25 off
Grand Legacy Hotel Doha$50
per night
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
$97 off
Central Inn Souq Waqif$73
per night
$146 total
includes taxes & fees
$58 off
Souq Waqif Boutique Hotels by Tivoli$116
per night
$233 total
includes taxes & fees
$89
per night
$179 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings




Sherao Hotel Doha - Next to National Museum of Qatar & Metro
Sherao Hotel Doha - Next to National Museum of Qatar & MetroAl Rufaa
$66
per night
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$40 off
Dusit Doha Hotel$114
per night
$229 total
includes taxes & fees
$62 off
Al Najada Doha Hotel by Tivoli$124
per night
$248 total
includes taxes & fees
$19 off
C - Hotel and Suites Doha$86
per night
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
$23 off
Steigenberger Hotel Doha$102
per night
$205 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Jouri A Murwab Hotel$72
per night
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Ezdan Hotel West Bay$74
per night
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
$24 off
The Grand Lux Hotel$74
per night
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
$25 off
Grand Legacy Hotel Doha$50
per night
$101 total
includes taxes & fees
$38 off
Retaj Al Rayyan Hotel$91
per night
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
$63
per night
$126 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$53 off
La Maison Hotel Doha$49
per night
$98 total
includes taxes & fees
$26 off
Best Plaza West Bay$115
per night
$257 total
includes taxes & fees
$36 off
Souq Waqif Boutique Hotels by Tivoli$143
per night
$143 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
City Centre Rotana Doha$145
per night
$145 total
includes taxes & fees




Sherao Hotel Doha - Next to National Museum of Qatar & Metro
Sherao Hotel Doha - Next to National Museum of Qatar & MetroAl Rufaa
$64 off
Sherao Hotel Doha - Next to National Museum of Qatar & Metro$109
per night
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
$14 off
C - Hotel and Suites Doha$122
per night
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
$75 off
Al Muntazah Plaza Hotel$75
per night
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
$68 off
Central Inn Souq Waqif$103
per night
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
$16 off
Steigenberger Hotel Doha$140
per night
$140 total
includes taxes & fees
$9 off
The Castle Premium Hotel$83
per night
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
$45 off
The Town Hotel Doha$46
per night
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
$91
per night
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
$53 off
Green Park Hotel$111
per night
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
$47 off
Al Najada Doha Hotel by Tivoli$187
per night
$187 total
includes taxes & fees
$12 off
Wonder Palace Hotel Qatar$105
per night
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
$18 off
The Grand Lux Hotel$160
per night
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
$157
per night
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Sign in for extra savings
Check out the Ad Dawhah hotels guests love right now




Abesq Doha Hotel and Residences - An IHG Hotel
Abesq Doha Hotel and Residences - An IHG HotelFereej Bin Mahmoud
10/10 Exceptional
Zahir




Four Seasons Resort And Residences At The Pearl - Qatar
Four Seasons Resort And Residences At The Pearl - QatarThe Pearl-Qatar
10/10 Exceptional
Abdulrahman




Alwadi Hotel Doha - MGallery Collection
Alwadi Hotel Doha - MGallery CollectionMsheireb Downtown
10/10 Exceptional
Kibui




JW Marriott Marquis City Center Doha
JW Marriott Marquis City Center DohaDiplomatic Area
10/10 Exceptional
Altaf




The Plaza Doha, LXR Hotels & Resorts
The Plaza Doha, LXR Hotels & ResortsUmm Ghuwailina
10/10 Exceptional
Carl




InterContinental Doha Beach & Spa by IHG
InterContinental Doha Beach & Spa by IHGWest Bay
10/10 Exceptional
Lynn




Souq Waqif Boutique Hotels by Tivoli
Souq Waqif Boutique Hotels by TivoliAl Jasra
10/10 Exceptional
Anonymous traveler




Element by Marriott City Center Doha
Element by Marriott City Center DohaDiplomatic Area
10/10 Exceptional
Robert
























































































































