Hotels in Clear Creek
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Clear Creek?

1. 9 Mi to Walt Disney World: Family Home w/ Pool!
9 Mi to Walt Disney World: Family Home w/ Pool!Clear Creek
The price is $131
$369 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Orlando at FLAMINGO CROSSINGS(r) Town Center
Fairfield by Marriott Inn & Suites Orlando at FLAMINGO CROSSINGS(r) Town Center5.4 km from Clear Creek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (5,691 reviews)
The price is $76
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

3. Residence Inn by Marriott Orlando Flamingo Crossing/Western Entrance
Residence Inn by Marriott Orlando Flamingo Crossing/Western Entrance5.5 km from Clear Creek
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,301 reviews)
The price is $97
$109 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18

4. Home2 Suites by Hilton Orlando at Flamingo Crossings
Home2 Suites by Hilton Orlando at Flamingo Crossings5.6 km from Clear Creek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6,230 reviews)
The price is $98
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Homewood Suites by Hilton Orlando at Flamingo Crossings
Homewood Suites by Hilton Orlando at Flamingo Crossings5.5 km from Clear Creek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (2,763 reviews)
The price is $114
$128 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

6. Hilton Vacation Club Aqua Sol Orlando West
Hilton Vacation Club Aqua Sol Orlando West1.9 km from Clear Creek
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,948 reviews)
The price is $94
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. Destiny Palms Hotel Maingate West
Destiny Palms Hotel Maingate West4.4 km from Clear Creek
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,418 reviews)
The price is $48
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

8. Summer Bay Orlando MOD Collection by Sonesta
Summer Bay Orlando MOD Collection by Sonesta2 km from Clear Creek
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (2,071 reviews)
The price is $125
$172 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

9. The Grove Resort & Water Park Orlando
The Grove Resort & Water Park Orlando1.9 km from Clear Creek
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (10,950 reviews)
The price is $173
$250 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

10. Kompose Boutique Resort at Theme Parks
Kompose Boutique Resort at Theme Parks8.6 km from Clear Creek
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (6,269 reviews)
The price is $29
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

11. Margaritaville Resort Orlando with H2O Waterpark
Margaritaville Resort Orlando with H2O Waterpark6.4 km from Clear Creek
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (3,784 reviews)
The price is $129
$201 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

12. Hilton Vacation Club Mystic Dunes Orlando
Hilton Vacation Club Mystic Dunes Orlando9.2 km from Clear Creek
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (4,861 reviews)
The price is $86
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. Quality Inn & Suites By the Parks
Quality Inn & Suites By the Parks8.2 km from Clear Creek
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,826 reviews)
The price is $65
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

14. Galleria Palms Hotel
Galleria Palms Hotel8.5 km from Clear Creek
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (3,911 reviews)
The price is $61
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Ramada by Wyndham Kissimmee Gateway
Ramada by Wyndham Kissimmee Gateway8.8 km from Clear Creek
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (3,705 reviews)
The price is $33
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

16. Westgate Town Center Resort
Westgate Town Center Resort7.9 km from Clear Creek
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,054 reviews)
The price is $90
$137 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

17. The Adventure Hotel by the parks
The Adventure Hotel by the parks8 km from Clear Creek
7.2 out of 10, Good, (2,836 reviews)
The price is $47
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

18. Westgate Vacation Villas Resort
Westgate Vacation Villas Resort8.4 km from Clear Creek
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (2,121 reviews)
The price is $85
$130 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

19. Meliá Orlando Celebration
Meliá Orlando Celebration13.3 km from Clear Creek
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,630 reviews)
The price is $82
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

20. Comfort Suites Maingate East
Comfort Suites Maingate East15.7 km from Clear Creek
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (2,604 reviews)
The price is $75
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Check out reviews of Clear Creek hotels guests love

Seasons Florida Resort
10/10 Excellent
Find out more about Clear Creek




































































