Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Las Chapas?

1. Eurostars Málaga Hotel
Eurostars Málaga Hotel1.4 km from Las Chapas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $101
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

2. Hotel Goartín
Hotel GoartínCruz de Humilladero, 0.9 km from Las Chapas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (486 reviews)
The price is $73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

3. Sercotel Rosaleda Málaga
Sercotel Rosaleda MálagaPalma-Palmilla, 1.5 km from Las Chapas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (538 reviews)
The price is $96
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

4. Hotel ILUNION Malaga
Hotel ILUNION Malaga1.6 km from Las Chapas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,073 reviews)
The price is $131
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

5. Hampton By Hilton Malaga Martiricos
Hampton By Hilton Malaga MartiricosPalma-Palmilla, 1.5 km from Las Chapas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (588 reviews)
The price is $104
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

6. Wostel Malaga
Wostel Malaga1.6 km from Las Chapas
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (125 reviews)
The price is $67
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

7. Hotel Málaga Vibes
Hotel Málaga VibesCarretera de Cadiz, 4 km from Las Chapas
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (579 reviews)
The price is $86
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

8. Barceló Malaga Hotel
Barceló Malaga Hotel1.3 km from Las Chapas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,006 reviews)
The price is $162
$178 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 24 - Nov 25

9. Hotel Romerito
Hotel RomeritoCruz de Humilladero, 4 km from Las Chapas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (875 reviews)
The price is $81
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

10. Four Points Flex by Sheraton Malaga Centre
Four Points Flex by Sheraton Malaga Centre1.5 km from Las Chapas
7.8 out of 10, Good, (362 reviews)
The price is $81
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

11. Eurostars Astoria
Eurostars AstoriaSoHo, 1.4 km from Las Chapas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $111
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

12. Hotel Villa Guadalupe
Hotel Villa Guadalupe3.6 km from Las Chapas
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (460 reviews)
The price is $101
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

13. NH Málaga Hotel
NH Málaga HotelPolígono Alameda, 1.2 km from Las Chapas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $153
$169 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

14. Sercotel Tribuna Málaga
Sercotel Tribuna MálagaMálaga Centro, 1.3 km from Las Chapas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (254 reviews)
The price is $117
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

15. Holiday Inn Express Malaga Airport by IHG
Holiday Inn Express Malaga Airport by IHGChurriana, 6.4 km from Las Chapas
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (1,982 reviews)
The price is $82
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

16. Serenay Málaga
Serenay Málaga1.4 km from Las Chapas
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (188 reviews)
The price is $147
$162 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

17. Hotel Málaga Nostrum Airport
Hotel Málaga Nostrum AirportChurriana, 4.2 km from Las Chapas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $93
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 27 - Nov 28

18. ibis budget Málaga Centro
ibis budget Málaga CentroPerchel Norte, 1.1 km from Las Chapas
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (293 reviews)
The price is $81
$89 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

19. Hotel Zeus
Hotel Zeus1.5 km from Las Chapas
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (551 reviews)
The price is $100
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

20. Catalonia Málaga
Catalonia MálagaCarretera de Cadiz, 3.3 km from Las Chapas
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $153
$168 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Las Chapas
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Wostel Malaga | 9.2 Wonderful 125 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Goartín | 8.8 Excellent 486 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hotel Málaga Vibes | 9.4 Exceptional 579 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Sercotel Rosaleda Málaga | 8.8 Excellent 538 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hampton By Hilton Malaga Martiricos | 9.0 Wonderful 588 reviews | View |

























































































