
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in La Barasse?

1. Boutique Hotel Cezanne
Boutique Hotel Cezanne27 km from La Barasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $121
$141 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 25 - Nov 26

2. The Originals City, Hôtel Côté Sud
The Originals City, Hôtel Côté Sud5.5 km from La Barasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (230 reviews)
The price is $85
$97 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

3. Hôtel Des Moulins
Hôtel Des Moulins3.7 km from La Barasse
7.8 out of 10, Good, (84 reviews)
The price is $62
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

4. Campanile PRIME - Marseille Aubagne
Campanile PRIME - Marseille Aubagne8.7 km from La Barasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (258 reviews)
The price is $82
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

5. Crowne Plaza Marseille Le Dome by IHG
Crowne Plaza Marseille Le Dome by IHG7.1 km from La Barasse
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (437 reviews)
The price is $86
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

6. l'Everest Rooms
l'Everest Rooms1.5 km from La Barasse
The price is $140
$160 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

7. B&B HOTEL Marseille La Timone
B&B HOTEL Marseille La Timone6.3 km from La Barasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (534 reviews)
The price is $58
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

8. Montempô Marseille Centre Dôme
Montempô Marseille Centre Dôme7.2 km from La Barasse
7.8 out of 10, Good, (458 reviews)
The price is $58
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

9. The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Cassitel, Cassis Port
The Originals Boutique, Hôtel Cassitel, Cassis Port8.9 km from La Barasse
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (539 reviews)
The price is $76
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

11. Best Western Plus La Rade
Best Western Plus La Rade8.6 km from La Barasse
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (420 reviews)
The price is $89
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 22 - Nov 23

12. nhow Marseille
nhow Marseille9.2 km from La Barasse
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (659 reviews)
The price is $140
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

13. Appart Hotel Odalys City Marseille Le Dôme
Appart Hotel Odalys City Marseille Le Dôme7.1 km from La Barasse
7.8 out of 10, Good, (695 reviews)
The price is $45
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

14. Hôtel Liautaud Cassis by Germain Collection
Hôtel Liautaud Cassis by Germain Collection8.9 km from La Barasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (175 reviews)
The price is $139
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux Port
Maisons du Monde Hôtel & Suites - Marseille Vieux PortOpéra, 8.7 km from La Barasse
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,255 reviews)
The price is $88
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

16. New Hotel of Marseille
New Hotel of Marseille9.9 km from La Barasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $99
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Golden Tulip Marseille Euromed
Golden Tulip Marseille EuromedLa Joliette, 9.6 km from La Barasse
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $88
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

18. Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - Marseille
Hôtel Amoi Vieux Port - MarseillePalais de justice, 8.5 km from La Barasse
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is $70
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

19. Toyoko Inn Marseille Saint Charles
Toyoko Inn Marseille Saint Charles8.8 km from La Barasse
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,641 reviews)
The price is $66
$78 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

20. Alex Hotel & Spa
Alex Hotel & SpaBelsunce, 8.5 km from La Barasse
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (838 reviews)
The price is $77
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in La Barasse
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Campanile PRIME - Marseille Aubagne | 9.2 Wonderful 258 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Boutique Hotel Cezanne | 9.2 Wonderful 1,002 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() The Originals City, Hôtel Côté Sud | 8.8 Excellent 230 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Crowne Plaza Marseille Le Dome by IHG | 8.8 Excellent 437 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Hôtel Liautaud Cassis by Germain Collection | 9.2 Wonderful 175 reviews | View |


















































































