Hotels in Dibulla
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay in Dibulla?




2. Amāra Beach Eco Hotel
Amāra Beach Eco HotelDibulla
$90
$90 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20




3. Casa Dibulla Hotel Boutique
Casa Dibulla Hotel BoutiqueDibulla
$98
$98 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Sublime by Playa la Roca EcoHotel
Sublime by Playa la Roca EcoHotelSanta Marta
Sublime by Playa la Roca EcoHotel




12. La Rivera Playa Palomino
La Rivera Playa PalominoDibulla
$48
$48 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




14. One Santuario Natural
One Santuario NaturalDibulla
$288
$288 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20




16. coconuco beach palomino
coconuco beach palominoDibulla
$174
$174 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. Huku Beach Hostel Hostel Palomino
Huku Beach Hostel Hostel PalominoDibulla
$78
$78 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Get last-minute hotel deals in Dibulla and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.
$55 off
Amāra Beach Eco Hotel$111
per night
$221 total
$22 off
Casa Dibulla Hotel Boutique$98
per night
$196 total
$39 off
coconuco beach palomino$174
per night
$347 total
$94 off
Huku Beach Hostel Hostel Palomino$68
per night
$136 total
$17 off
La Rivera Playa Palomino$48
per night
$96 total
$36 off
Casa Ita - Private Villas$147
per night
$293 total
$11 off
Casa Dibulla Hotel Boutique$98
per night
$98 total
$26 off
Amāra Beach Eco Hotel$104
per night
$104 total
$19 off
coconuco beach palomino$174
per night
$174 total
$52 off
Huku Beach Hostel Hostel Palomino$96
per night
$96 total
$72 off
One Santuario Natural$288
per night
$288 total
$11 off
La Rivera Playa Palomino$64
per night
$64 total
$171
per night
$171 total
Sign in for extra savings
Check out pet-friendly hotels in Dibulla
$98
$98 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$174
$174 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$78
$78 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




Coccoloba Beach Hotel
Coccoloba Beach HotelDibulla
$99
$99 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
You can also stay at hotels with a spa in Dibulla
$98
$98 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
$174
$174 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20
$71
$71 total
Oct 22 - Oct 23
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
View all propertiesGo beyond your typical stay in Dibulla
Pet friendly
Family friendly
Our prices for hotels in Dibulla are cheapest in January
Our prices for hotels in Dibulla are cheapest in January
Price trends for hotels in Dibulla
Pricing is based on two traveler single night rates
Top landmarks in Dibulla
Palomino Beach
8.4/10 (38 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Palomino Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 16.8 mi (27.1 km) from central Dibulla.
Mingueo Church
8.0/10 (15 reviews)
Mingueo Church is 7.1 mi (11.5 km) from central Dibulla, why not stop by during your stay.
Río Jeréz
Río Jeréz is 6.4 mi (10.3 km) from central Dibulla, why not stop by during your stay.
Learn more about Dibulla
Dibulla is well-known for its attractions such as Palomino Beach and Sierra Nevada de Santa Marta National Park.
See all hotels in Dibulla
Check out reviews of Dibulla hotels guests love
Amāra Beach Eco Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"It's a great place. I've started going about 5 years ago and I've been a few times back. It has a beautiful touch about it. I would thoroughly recommend it. It does need a bit of work done to it, but I'm sure it will happen soon"
Naio Hotel y Villas
10/10 Excellent
"The villas were incredibly beautiful and we even got an upgrade! The staff was very respectful, responsive and friendly, it was very easy to communicate via WhatsApp to order any food, items or services in general, the food was delicious, generous portions and room service was a great help when the humidity outside was too much We will definitely recommend this place and hopefully be back soon"
Casa del Pavo Real Boutique Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"The house and surroundings are beautiful and welcoming. The best things about this place are the food 😍😍 and the incredibly helpful and friendly staff. My children and I had a great stay here, enjoyed the beach every day and were so in love with the food, even though we are not vegetarians."
Huku Beach Hostel Hostel Palomino
10/10 Excellent
"The staff was incredibly kind and helpful, and the food and service were excellent! We booked two different rooms—both were beautiful, spacious, and very comfortable. The pool and common areas could use some improvement, especially adding more lounge chairs, a better bar setup, and some shade by the pool. Overall, we really enjoyed our stay!"
One Santuario Natural
10/10 Excellent
"Very nice cabins in the middle of nature. I enjoyed the cocoa experience they offer very much. Overall nice staff and a relaxing experience. I would defenitely recommend them."
Makao Beach Hotel
10/10 Excellent
"Cute hotel! Not too big but enough for relax and enjoy Palomino. Good option for the price. "




















































































































