Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Bwari?




1. Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$20
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




2. Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$149
$176 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




3. Peninsula Suites Abuja
Peninsula Suites AbujaBwari
$151
$178 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




4. TILT APARTMENT
TILT APARTMENTBwari
$188
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




5. Cortona Luxury Suites
Cortona Luxury SuitesBwari
$188
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




6. Infinity Luxury Apartment
Infinity Luxury ApartmentBwari
$188
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




7. Ro's Villa Apartment
Ro's Villa ApartmentBwari
$194
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




8. Fravio Apartment
Fravio ApartmentBwari
$194
$230 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




9. Lahor Luxury Apartment
Lahor Luxury ApartmentBwari
$188
$222 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




10. Wig and Gown Apartment
Wig and Gown ApartmentBwari
$228
$270 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




11. THE RESIDENCES
THE RESIDENCESBwari
$228
$270 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




12. Mo-House Hotels and Events Centre
Mo-House Hotels and Events CentreAbuja
$19
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




14. Quest Boutique Hotel
Quest Boutique HotelGwarinpa Estate
$32
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




15. Starview Palace Abuja
Starview Palace AbujaGwarinpa Estate
$37
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 17 - Nov 18




17. Aaliyah Royale Hotel
Aaliyah Royale HotelAbuja
$155
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




19. Daltons Hotels and Resort
Daltons Hotels and ResortAbuja
$155
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




20. The Edge Hotel and Suites
The Edge Hotel and SuitesAbuja
$155
$191 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24
Get last-minute hotel deals in Bwari and save more
Sign in to unlock great savings.




Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$4 off
Peninsula Suites$18
per night
$44 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$30 off
Peninsula Suites $134
per night
$317 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites Abuja
Peninsula Suites AbujaBwari
$30 off
Peninsula Suites Abuja$135
per night
$320 total
includes taxes & fees




Infinity Luxury Apartment
Infinity Luxury ApartmentBwari
$38 off
Infinity Luxury Apartment$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




TILT APARTMENT
TILT APARTMENTBwari
$38 off
TILT APARTMENT$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




Cortona Luxury Suites
Cortona Luxury SuitesBwari
$38 off
Cortona Luxury Suites$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




Ro's Villa Apartment
Ro's Villa ApartmentBwari
$39 off
Ro's Villa Apartment $175
per night
$413 total
includes taxes & fees




Lahor Luxury Apartment
Lahor Luxury ApartmentBwari
$38 off
Lahor Luxury Apartment$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




Fravio Apartment
Fravio ApartmentBwari
$39 off
Fravio Apartment $175
per night
$413 total
includes taxes & fees




Wig and Gown Apartment
Wig and Gown ApartmentBwari
$46 off
Wig and Gown Apartment $206
per night
$486 total
includes taxes & fees




THE RESIDENCES
THE RESIDENCESBwari
$46 off
THE RESIDENCES$206
per night
$486 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$4 off
Peninsula Suites$18
per night
$44 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$30 off
Peninsula Suites $134
per night
$317 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites Abuja
Peninsula Suites AbujaBwari
$30 off
Peninsula Suites Abuja$135
per night
$320 total
includes taxes & fees




Infinity Luxury Apartment
Infinity Luxury ApartmentBwari
$38 off
Infinity Luxury Apartment$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




TILT APARTMENT
TILT APARTMENTBwari
$38 off
TILT APARTMENT$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




Cortona Luxury Suites
Cortona Luxury SuitesBwari
$38 off
Cortona Luxury Suites$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




Ro's Villa Apartment
Ro's Villa ApartmentBwari
$39 off
Ro's Villa Apartment $175
per night
$413 total
includes taxes & fees




Fravio Apartment
Fravio ApartmentBwari
$39 off
Fravio Apartment $175
per night
$413 total
includes taxes & fees




Lahor Luxury Apartment
Lahor Luxury ApartmentBwari
$38 off
Lahor Luxury Apartment$169
per night
$399 total
includes taxes & fees




Wig and Gown Apartment
Wig and Gown ApartmentBwari
$46 off
Wig and Gown Apartment $206
per night
$486 total
includes taxes & fees




THE RESIDENCES
THE RESIDENCESBwari
$46 off
THE RESIDENCES$206
per night
$486 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$2 off
Peninsula Suites$20
per night
$24 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites
Peninsula SuitesBwari
$17 off
Peninsula Suites $149
per night
$176 total
includes taxes & fees




Peninsula Suites Abuja
Peninsula Suites AbujaBwari
$17 off
Peninsula Suites Abuja$151
per night
$178 total
includes taxes & fees




Infinity Luxury Apartment
Infinity Luxury ApartmentBwari
$21 off
Infinity Luxury Apartment$188
per night
$222 total
includes taxes & fees




TILT APARTMENT
TILT APARTMENTBwari
$21 off
TILT APARTMENT$188
per night
$222 total
includes taxes & fees




Cortona Luxury Suites
Cortona Luxury SuitesBwari
$21 off
Cortona Luxury Suites$188
per night
$222 total
includes taxes & fees




Ro's Villa Apartment
Ro's Villa ApartmentBwari
$22 off
Ro's Villa Apartment $194
per night
$230 total
includes taxes & fees




Fravio Apartment
Fravio ApartmentBwari
$22 off
Fravio Apartment $194
per night
$230 total
includes taxes & fees




Lahor Luxury Apartment
Lahor Luxury ApartmentBwari
$21 off
Lahor Luxury Apartment$188
per night
$222 total
includes taxes & fees




Wig and Gown Apartment
Wig and Gown ApartmentBwari
$25 off
Wig and Gown Apartment $228
per night
$270 total
includes taxes & fees




THE RESIDENCES
THE RESIDENCESBwari
$25 off
THE RESIDENCES$228
per night
$270 total
includes taxes & fees
Go beyond your typical stay in Bwari
Pet friendly
Pool
Hot tub
Apartment
Spa
Apart hotel
Family friendly
Resort
Our prices for hotels in Bwari are cheapest in March
Our prices for hotels in Bwari are cheapest in March
Check out reviews of Bwari hotels guests love
Frequently Asked Questions
Can I book a refundable hotel in Bwari?
If you're looking for the flexibility to change your plans to Bwari, most hotels offer refundable* bookable rates. You can see these properties by searching our site and using the "fully refundable" filter to narrow down the results.
What will the weather in Bwari be like during my visit?
With an average temperature of 78°F during the coldest months, Bwari is a great place to visit any time of year.
Why should I book my Bwari hotel through Hotels.com?
There are lots of reasons to book your Bwari trip with us: our free cancellations on selected hotels* gives you flexibility, and with One Key™, our rewards program, you will be able to earn and use OneKeyCash™** on all eligible bookings such as hotels, car rentals, flights, vacation rentals and more on Hotels.com, Expedia and Vrbo.




















































