
Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Les Berges du Lac?

1. Radisson Hotel Tunis, City Center
Radisson Hotel Tunis, City CenterVille Nouvelle, 7.6 km from Les Berges du Lac
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (226 reviews)
The price is $153
$173 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 23 - Nov 24

2. Maia Hotel Suites
Maia Hotel SuitesLes Berges du Lac
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (367 reviews)
The price is $84
$93 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

3. The NINE Lifestyle Experience
The NINE Lifestyle Experience5.7 km from Les Berges du Lac
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (73 reviews)
The price is $126
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 30 - Dec 1

4. The Residence Tunis
The Residence Tunis9.8 km from Les Berges du Lac
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (611 reviews)
The price is $240
$268 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

5. Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis
Mövenpick Hotel du Lac TunisLes Berges du Lac
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (340 reviews)
The price is $207
$232 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

6. Four Seasons Hotel Tunis
Four Seasons Hotel Tunis9.6 km from Les Berges du Lac
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (275 reviews)
The price is $513
$563 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

7. Mövenpick Hotel Gammarth Tunis
Mövenpick Hotel Gammarth Tunis8.5 km from Les Berges du Lac
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (484 reviews)
The price is $193
$220 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

8. Tunis Marriott Hotel
Tunis Marriott HotelCentre Urbain Nord, 4.9 km from Les Berges du Lac
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (159 reviews)
The price is $180
$202 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

9. Le National
Le NationalLa Fayette, 7.6 km from Les Berges du Lac
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (33 reviews)
The price is $61
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

10. Hotel Carlton
Hotel CarltonVille Nouvelle, 7.8 km from Les Berges du Lac
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (1,001 reviews)
The price is $74
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

11. Hotel Acropole Tunis
Hotel Acropole TunisLes Berges du Lac
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (554 reviews)
The price is $92
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

12. Hotel Concorde Les Berges du Lac
Hotel Concorde Les Berges du LacLes Berges du Lac
7.8 out of 10, Good, (552 reviews)
The price is $151
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

13. The Penthouse Suites Hotel
The Penthouse Suites Hotel8.8 km from Les Berges du Lac
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (264 reviews)
The price is $73
$83 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

14. Verdi Tunis Beach Resort
Verdi Tunis Beach Resort9.6 km from Les Berges du Lac
7.6 out of 10, Good, (497 reviews)
The price is $73
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

15. Dar el Jeld Hôtel & Spa
Dar el Jeld Hôtel & SpaSouks, 8.9 km from Les Berges du Lac
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (319 reviews)
The price is $184
$207 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

16. Novotel Tunis Lac
Novotel Tunis LacLes Berges du Lac
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (86 reviews)
The price is $176
$199 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 29 - Nov 30

17. Concorde Paris
Concorde ParisLes Berges du Lac
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (310 reviews)
The price is $112
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16

18. Golden Tulip El Mechtel
Golden Tulip El Mechtel7.8 km from Les Berges du Lac
7.4 out of 10, Good, (413 reviews)
The price is $115
$132 total
includes taxes & fees
Dec 1 - Dec 2

19. Royal Tulip Korbous Bay Thalasso & Springs
Royal Tulip Korbous Bay Thalasso & Springs27.8 km from Les Berges du Lac
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (131 reviews)
The price is $136
$158 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

20. La Villa Bleue
La Villa Bleue9 km from Les Berges du Lac
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (240 reviews)
The price is $127
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels in Les Berges du Lac
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() L'Orchidée - Luxury Suites | 9.8 Exceptional 20 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Maia Hotel Suites | 9.2 Wonderful 367 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Novotel Tunis Lac | 9.0 Wonderful 86 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mövenpick Hotel du Lac Tunis | 8.8 Excellent 340 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Appart hotel lac 2 tunisie | 8.8 Excellent 9 reviews | View |









































































































