Hotels near Zenith de Limoges Limoges
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Zenith de Limoges?




1. Kyriad Limoges - Ester
Kyriad Limoges - Ester1 km from Zenith de Limoges
Mervyn
$69
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Campanile Limoges Centre - Gare
Campanile Limoges Centre - Gare3.1 km from Zenith de Limoges
Brice
$59
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




3. Brit Hotel Limoges Centre Gare - Hotel & Spa
Brit Hotel Limoges Centre Gare - Hotel & Spa3.2 km from Zenith de Limoges
Steve
$66
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




4. Contact Hôtel des Deux Moulins Limoges - Proche de la gare
Contact Hôtel des Deux Moulins Limoges - Proche de la gare3.1 km from Zenith de Limoges
Robert
$76
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




5. Villa37
Villa372.7 km from Zenith de Limoges
LAURENT
$55
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




6. Hôtel de Paris
Hôtel de Paris3.2 km from Zenith de Limoges
Fabiola
$100
$113 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




7. B&B HOTEL Limoges Gare
B&B HOTEL Limoges Gare3 km from Zenith de Limoges
Timothy
$49
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




8. Kyriad Limoges Centre - Gare - Atrium
Kyriad Limoges Centre - Gare - Atrium3.1 km from Zenith de Limoges
Lee
$65
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11




9. Kyriad Direct Limoges Nord
Kyriad Direct Limoges Nord3 km from Zenith de Limoges
Jacquie
$68
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




10. ibis budget Limoges Nord
ibis budget Limoges Nord1.8 km from Zenith de Limoges
Scott
$50
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




11. Novotel Limoges Le Lac
Novotel Limoges Le Lac0.8 km from Zenith de Limoges
Fergus
$73
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




12. Campanile NATURE - Limoges Nord
Campanile NATURE - Limoges Nord0.8 km from Zenith de Limoges
Gerard
$63
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




13. Brit Hotel Essentiel Limoges Nord **
Brit Hotel Essentiel Limoges Nord **3 km from Zenith de Limoges
Jonathan
$43
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28




14. Hôtel du Parc
Hôtel du Parc0.7 km from Zenith de Limoges
Anonymous traveler
$44
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




15. greet hotel Limoges Nord
greet hotel Limoges Nord3.1 km from Zenith de Limoges
David
$46
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




16. B&B Hotel Limoges 3
B&B Hotel Limoges 32.9 km from Zenith de Limoges
Anonymous traveler
$60
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




17. Welcomotel
Welcomotel2.2 km from Zenith de Limoges
Céline
$71
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




18. ibis budget Limoges
ibis budget Limoges2.7 km from Zenith de Limoges
Jeremy
$44
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




19. La Maison Blanche
La Maison Blanche3.7 km from Zenith de Limoges
Erik
$83
$94 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




20. Quality Aparthotel Limoges
Quality Aparthotel Limoges5 km from Zenith de Limoges
Maeva
$55
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7
Compare popular hotels close to Zenith de Limoges
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Kyriad Limoges - Ester | 9.2 Wonderful 216 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Campanile Limoges Centre - Gare | 9.2 Wonderful 785 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Brit Hotel Limoges Centre Gare - Hotel & Spa | 9.0 Wonderful 301 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Contact Hôtel des Deux Moulins Limoges - Proche de la gare | 9.0 Wonderful 159 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Villa37 | 8.8 Excellent 10 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Zenith de Limoges
Gare de Limoges
8.6/10 (14 reviews)
Gare de Limoges is just one of the landmarks located 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Limoges, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
L'Aquapolis
8.0/10 (1 review)
You can catch an event at L'Aquapolis, located 1.9 mi (3 km) from central Limoges.
If you think L'Aquapolis is cool, you also might like Palais des Sports de Beaublanc, located nearby.
Parc des Expositions de Limoges
8.0/10 (21 reviews)
Parc des Expositions de Limoges is worth a visit, located 1.7 mi (2.7 km) from central Limoges.
ESTER Technopole
7.0/10 (2 reviews)
ESTER Technopole is worth a visit, located 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from central Limoges.
Parc Victor Thuillat
Parc Victor Thuillat is 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Limoges, why not stop by during your stay. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Jardin de l'Eveche and Champ de Juillet Park, both nearby.
Palais des Sports de Beaublanc
7.6/10 (13 reviews)
You can catch an event at Palais des Sports de Beaublanc, located 1.3 mi (2.1 km) from central Limoges.
If you think Palais des Sports de Beaublanc is cool, you also might like L'Aquapolis, located nearby.
Champ de Juillet Park
8.0/10 (12 reviews)
If you like spending time outside, why not spend the afternoon at Champ de Juillet Park, a park in the heart of Limoges. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Jardin de l'Eveche and Parc Victor Thuillat, both nearby.
Centre Culturel municipal Jean Gagnant
Centre Culturel municipal Jean Gagnant is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Limoges, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Centre Culturel municipal Jean Gagnant, you'll love Le Souterrain de la Regle, just a short walk away.





