Hotels near Table Land Mahabaleshwar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 17 - Oct 18Tomorrow
Oct 18 - Oct 19Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25In two weeks
Oct 30 - Nov 1Where to stay near Table Land?




1. The Cliff by Zuper - Panchgani
The Cliff by Zuper - Panchgani2.5 km from Table Land
Nikhil Laxmikant
$90
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




2. Hotel Mount View Heritage
Hotel Mount View Heritage0.7 km from Table Land
Saratchandra
$55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




3. Sterling Panchgani
Sterling Panchgani2.3 km from Table Land
Gajender
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. Hotel Ransa Suites And Deluxe Rooms
Hotel Ransa Suites And Deluxe Rooms1.6 km from Table Land
$25
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




5. Orchid Hotel Panchgani
Orchid Hotel Panchgani0.6 km from Table Land
Anand
$72
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




6. The Mansion Resort And Spa
The Mansion Resort And Spa1.2 km from Table Land
QuriousET
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




7. Nivanta Hotel Panchgani
Nivanta Hotel Panchgani2.8 km from Table Land
Harnil
$30
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




8. Mount View Executive The Valley Resort
Mount View Executive The Valley Resort2.6 km from Table Land
Anonymous traveler
$17
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Silver Oak Villa
Silver Oak Villa0.8 km from Table Land
Sky
$28
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




10. Arabian Villas Panchgani
Arabian Villas Panchgani1.3 km from Table Land
Komal
$36
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




11. Raval Resort
Raval Resort1.6 km from Table Land
Dinesh
$33
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




12. Arc Valley Resort Mahabaleshwar
Arc Valley Resort Mahabaleshwar0.8 km from Table Land
$45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




13. Miraya Hotel
Miraya Hotel3 km from Table Land
Andres
$78
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




14. Basilica Resort - Where Luxury Redefines
Basilica Resort - Where Luxury Redefines1.2 km from Table Land
$81
$95 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




15. Onella Regency
Onella Regency0.8 km from Table Land
Anonymous traveler
$35
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




16. Summer Plaza Resort
Summer Plaza Resort0.6 km from Table Land
$52
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




17. The Dhanhills - A Valley View Hotel In Panchgani
The Dhanhills - A Valley View Hotel In Panchgani0.9 km from Table Land
$27
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19




18. Nivanta Grand Lake & Valley View Resort
Nivanta Grand Lake & Valley View Resort3 km from Table Land
$43
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




19. Hollywood Palace Resort
Hollywood Palace Resort0.3 km from Table Land
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




20. Sakshi Residency
Sakshi Residency1.2 km from Table Land
$13
$14 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27
Compare popular hotels close to Table Land
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Cliff by Zuper - Panchgani | 8.8 Excellent 9 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Mount View Heritage | 10.0 Exceptional 2 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Sterling Panchgani | 7.0 Good 12 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Hotel Ransa Suites And Deluxe Rooms | 10.0 Exceptional 1 review | View | |||||
![]() Orchid Hotel Panchgani | 5.8 26 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Table Land
On Wheelz Amusement Park
9.0/10 (2 reviews)
If thrills are what you're after, head to On Wheelz Amusement Park, located 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from central Panchgani. If you have fun at On Wheelz Amusement Park, you'll love Sherbag Panchgani, just a short walk away.
Sherbag Panchgani
7.4/10 (6 reviews)
Sherbag Panchgani is 0.9 mi (1.4 km) from central Panchgani, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Sherbag Panchgani, you'll love On Wheelz Amusement Park, just a short walk away.
Connaught Peak
If you want to stretch your legs and breathe in some fresh mountain air, head out to Connaught Peak for a bird's-eye view of Wai.
Mapro Garden
10.0/10 (1 review)
If thrills are what you're after, head to Mapro Garden when visiting the center of Gureghar. If you have fun at Mapro Garden, you'll love Velocity Entertainmentz, just a short walk away.
Velocity Entertainmentz
7.4/10 (3 reviews)
Velocity Entertainmentz is 5 mi (8 km) from central Mahabaleshwar, why not stop by during your stay. If you have fun at Velocity Entertainmentz, you'll love Mapro Garden, just a short walk away.
Kate's Point
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Kate's Point— just one of the landmarks located 12.1 mi (19.5 km) from central Wai.
Kate’s Point
Kate’s Point is just one of the landmarks located 12.1 mi (19.5 km) from central Wai, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Lingmala Waterfalls
Lingmala Waterfalls is 2.6 mi (4.2 km) from central Mahabaleshwar, why not stop by during your stay.





