Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Langenhagen City Shopping Centre?




1. Durmaz Hotel
Durmaz Hotel2.7 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Mark
$76
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




2. DORMERO Hotel Hannover – Langenhagen Airport
DORMERO Hotel Hannover – Langenhagen Airport0.2 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Katrine Thorborg
$60
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Leonardo Hotel Hannover Airport
Leonardo Hotel Hannover Airport3.2 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Daniel
$91
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




4. Hotel Ambiente Langenhagen Hannover by Tulip Inn
Hotel Ambiente Langenhagen Hannover by Tulip Inn0.2 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Hyoung
$51
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




5. PHIL & MAX Hotel & Apartments Airport
PHIL & MAX Hotel & Apartments Airport1.7 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Lisa
$84
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




6. Hotel Hannover Airport by Premiere Classe
Hotel Hannover Airport by Premiere Classe1.2 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Sam
$45
$51 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




7. Hotel Auszeit
Hotel Auszeit5.9 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Davide
$99
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




8. Maritim Airport Hotel Hannover
Maritim Airport Hotel Hannover3.5 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Nada
$99
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Gästeresidenz PelikanViertel
Gästeresidenz PelikanViertel5 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Anja
$60
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




10. MS Living Hotels
MS Living Hotels4.3 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Leopold
$73
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




11. LOFTSTYLE Hotel Hannover, Best Western Signature Collection
LOFTSTYLE Hotel Hannover, Best Western Signature Collection3.7 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Mika
$93
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




12. Hotel Münkel
Hotel Münkel6.1 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Stacy
$105
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




13. Sheraton Hannover Pelikan Hotel
Sheraton Hannover Pelikan Hotel5.1 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Niels
$103
$110 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




14. Hotel Savoy Hannover
Hotel Savoy Hannover6.7 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Rajesh
$131
$201 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




15. Kastens Hotel Luisenhof
Kastens Hotel Luisenhof7.3 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Darrell
$193
$206 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




16. Hotel-Restaurant Amadeus
Hotel-Restaurant Amadeus7.3 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Alimorad
$121
$129 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




17. Werkhof Hotel
Werkhof Hotel5.8 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Jochen
$138
$161 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 15 - Nov 16




18. Novotel Hannover
Novotel Hannover5.6 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Gary
$98
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




19. B&B Hotel Hannover-City
B&B Hotel Hannover-City5.8 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Katarzyna
$62
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. NH Hannover
NH Hannover6.6 km from Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Hashema
$99
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26
Other landmarks near Langenhagen City Shopping Centre
Brinker Park
8.2/10 (18 reviews)
Brinker Park is worth a visit, located 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Langenhagen.
Silbersee
8.4/10 (20 reviews)
If you like spending time outside, why not spend the afternoon at Silbersee, a park located 4.2 mi (6.7 km) from the center of Hannover. Want to stretch your legs some more? Head to Eilenriede and Herrenhausen Gardens, both nearby.
Pferderennbahn Neue Bult
7.4/10 (10 reviews)
Travelers who enjoy the great outdoors might want to go to Pferderennbahn Neue Bult, located 0.7 mi (1.2 km) from central Langenhagen.
Pirate Rock High Ropes Course
Pirate Rock High Ropes Course is 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Isernhagen, why not stop by during your stay.
Sandstrand
If want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Sandstrand, located 2 mi (3.2 km) from central Isernhagen. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Mini-Golf.
Hufeisensee
Hufeisensee is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Isernhagen, why not stop by during your stay.
Waldsee
Waldsee is 0.4 mi (0.6 km) from central Krähenwinkel, why not stop by during your stay.
Four Borders
If you're planning a bit of sightseeing head to Four Borders— just one of the monuments in List.
