Hotels near St. Anthony's Chapel Calangute

Free cancellation options if plans change

Earn rewards on every night you stay

Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near St. Anthony's Chapel?

1. Le Méridien Goa, Calangute
Le Méridien Goa, Calangute0.5 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (294 reviews)
The price is $95
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

2. Meritas Auberge Calangute Goa
Meritas Auberge Calangute Goa0.4 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (8 reviews)
The price is $56
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

3. Fairfield by Marriott Goa Calangute
Fairfield by Marriott Goa Calangute0.6 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (151 reviews)
The price is $58
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

4. Resort Terra Paraiso
Resort Terra ParaisoCalangute Beach Area, 0.4 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (118 reviews)
The price is $45
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

5. Mona Collective at Serenova
Mona Collective at Serenova0.7 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (10 reviews)
The price is $21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

6. TreeHouse MARS Beach Cottages
TreeHouse MARS Beach CottagesCalangute Beach Area, 0.3 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

7. ibis Styles Goa Calangute Hotel
ibis Styles Goa Calangute HotelCalangute Beach Area, 0.5 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (203 reviews)
The price is $42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

8. Casa Severina
Casa Severina0.3 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (211 reviews)
The price is $44
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

9. Andores Resort And Spa
Andores Resort And SpaCalangute Beach Area, 0.4 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (38 reviews)
The price is $122
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

10. Renzo's Inn
Renzo's Inn0.2 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (38 reviews)
The price is $25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Bellagio Rezidencia | 1 BHK Service Apartment
Bellagio Rezidencia | 1 BHK Service Apartment0.2 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (7 reviews)
The price is $35
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

12. BloomSuites - Calangute
BloomSuites - CalanguteCalangute Beach Area, 0.4 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
7.6 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is $40
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3

13. Tranquillo By The Beach - Luxury Wooden
Tranquillo By The Beach - Luxury Wooden0.8 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (3 reviews)
The price is $53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 5 - Nov 6

14. Veronica Guest House
Veronica Guest HouseCalangute Beach Area, 0.8 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (129 reviews)
The price is $19
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

15. Resort De Coracao-Calangute
Resort De Coracao-Calangute0.1 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (52 reviews)
The price is $70
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8

16. Grandeur De Sanchi
Grandeur De Sanchi0.5 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is $55
$58 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

17. Casa De Goa Boutique Resort
Casa De Goa Boutique ResortCalangute Beach Area, 0.5 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (134 reviews)
The price is $60
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5

18. Romaldo Guest House
Romaldo Guest HouseCalangute Beach Area, 0.8 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (48 reviews)
The price is $13
$13 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7

19. Kyriad Prestige Goa by Mastiff
Kyriad Prestige Goa by MastiffCalangute Beach Area, 0.9 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
7.8 out of 10, Good, (62 reviews)
The price is $54
$59 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 19 - Nov 20

20. Adamo The Bellus Calangute
Adamo The Bellus CalanguteCalangute Beach Area, 0.9 km from St. Anthony's Chapel
7.6 out of 10, Good, (38 reviews)
The price is $47
$49 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.
Compare popular hotels close to St. Anthony's Chapel
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() Le Méridien Goa, Calangute | 8.8 Excellent 294 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Meritas Auberge Calangute Goa | 9.4 Exceptional 8 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Fairfield by Marriott Goa Calangute | 8.6 Excellent 151 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Resort Terra Paraiso | 8.2 Very good 118 reviews | View | ||||||
![]() Mona Collective at Serenova | 9.8 Exceptional 10 reviews | View |



































































