Hotels near Jungceylon Shopping Center Patong
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Jungceylon Shopping Center?

1. Baipho Lifestyle
Baipho LifestylePatong Beach, 0.4 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (187 reviews)
The price is $27
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

2. Hotel Clover Patong Phuket
Hotel Clover Patong PhuketPatong Beach, 0.6 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $62
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

3. Grand Mercure Phuket Patong
Grand Mercure Phuket Patong0.5 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $86
$102 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

4. M Social Hotel Phuket
M Social Hotel PhuketPatong Beach, 0.1 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (208 reviews)
The price is $95
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. SLEEP WITH ME HOTEL design hotel @ patong
SLEEP WITH ME HOTEL design hotel @ patongPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (1,000 reviews)
The price is $38
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Amata Patong
Amata PatongPatong Beach, 0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $39
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

7. Best Western Patong Beach
Best Western Patong Beach0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (557 reviews)
The price is $37
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

8. The Gig Hotel
The Gig HotelPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (580 reviews)
The price is $42
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

9. Pimnara Boutique Hotel
Pimnara Boutique HotelPatong Beach, < 0.1 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (283 reviews)
The price is $20
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. The Senses Resort & Pool Villas, Phuket
The Senses Resort & Pool Villas, Phuket0.6 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (954 reviews)
The price is $73
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

11. The Crib Patong
The Crib Patong0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (646 reviews)
The price is $34
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

12. Dinso Resort & Villas Phuket, Vignette Collection by IHG
Dinso Resort & Villas Phuket, Vignette Collection by IHG0.6 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (271 reviews)
The price is $215
$255 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

13. The Lantern Resorts Patong
The Lantern Resorts PatongPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (774 reviews)
The price is $42
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1

14. The Kee Resort & Spa
The Kee Resort & SpaPatong Beach, 0.5 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (1,002 reviews)
The price is $94
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

15. P.S. Hotel -SHA Plus
P.S. Hotel -SHA PlusPatong Beach, 0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (5 reviews)
The price is $26
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

16. Four Points by Sheraton Phuket Patong Beach Resort
Four Points by Sheraton Phuket Patong Beach ResortPatong Beach, 1.5 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (1,003 reviews)
The price is $113
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

17. New Square Patong Hotel
New Square Patong Hotel0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
7.8 out of 10, Good, (160 reviews)
The price is $37
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

18. Jb Green Patong
Jb Green PatongPatong Beach, 0.2 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (37 reviews)

19. Grace Patong Hotel
Grace Patong Hotel0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.0 out of 10, Very good, (23 reviews)
The price is $30
$35 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Hemingways Silk Hotel
Hemingways Silk Hotel0.3 km from Jungceylon Shopping Center
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (317 reviews)
The price is $27
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.

































































