Hotels near Paradise Beach
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 12 - Oct 13Tomorrow
Oct 13 - Oct 14This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Paradise Beach?




1. Amallini Suites Mykonos
Amallini Suites Mykonos2.5 km from Paradise Beach
Sabina
$118
$237 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




2. Eden View Suites & Villas
Eden View Suites & Villas0.4 km from Paradise Beach
Dovydas
$94
$108 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




3. Villa Nireas
Villa Nireas1.4 km from Paradise Beach
Alyssa
$89
$103 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




4. Baybees Sea View Residence
Baybees Sea View Residence1.1 km from Paradise Beach
Scott
$55
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




5. Myconian Ambassador Hotel Relais & Chateaux
Myconian Ambassador Hotel Relais & Chateaux1.3 km from Paradise Beach
Steven
$197
$241 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




6. Aegean Hospitality Mykonos
Aegean Hospitality Mykonos2.4 km from Paradise Beach
Michael
$90
$105 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




7. Muse of Mykonos
Muse of Mykonos2 km from Paradise Beach
George
$127
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




8. Portes Mykonos Suites & Villas
Portes Mykonos Suites & Villas3 km from Paradise Beach
Thomas
$141
$171 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




9. Mykonos Dove Beachfront Hotel
Mykonos Dove Beachfront Hotel1.2 km from Paradise Beach
Sonia
$150
$182 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




10. Maganos Suites
Maganos Suites0.7 km from Paradise Beach
Ilinca
$133
$153 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




11. Queen Suites
Queen Suites2.6 km from Paradise Beach
Sofia
$136
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




12. Mykonian Mews
Mykonian Mews1.6 km from Paradise Beach
Naomi
$138
$157 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 6 - Nov 7




13. Villa Vasilis
Villa Vasilis2.9 km from Paradise Beach
Donna
$55
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




14. Dibellee Mykonos Studios
Dibellee Mykonos Studios3.1 km from Paradise Beach
ela
$48
$55 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 2 - Nov 3




15. Psaros Village
Psaros Village1.2 km from Paradise Beach
$58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




16. Artemis Cottage Room 1
Artemis Cottage Room 10.8 km from Paradise Beach
$37
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




17. Omvrodektis Village
Omvrodektis Village2.6 km from Paradise Beach
Sanja
$115
$133 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




18. Nodo Hotel
Nodo Hotel3.8 km from Paradise Beach
Amanda
$134
$164 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 13 - Oct 14




19. Mykonos Moussa Suites
Mykonos Moussa Suites4.2 km from Paradise Beach
Osman
$108
$125 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23




20. Etere Luxury Suites
Etere Luxury Suites4.2 km from Paradise Beach
Saumil
$118
$136 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Other landmarks near Paradise Beach

Super Paradise Beach
8.8/10 (1,523 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Super Paradise Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 3.1 mi (4.9 km) from central Mykonos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Paradise Beach and Kalamopódi, located nearby.

Psarou Beach
9.0/10 (1,113 reviews)
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Psarou Beach located 2.1 mi (3.4 km) from central Mykonos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Platis Gialos Beach, just a short walk away.

Ornos Beach
9.0/10 (1,946 reviews)
If you're in central Ornos and want to top up your tan, you might want to head out to Ornos Beach. Catch the sunset by the shore at Kórfos, just a short walk away.

Elia Beach
9.0/10 (1,782 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Elia Beach in the heart of Elia. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Karapétis located nearby.
Photo by Anna Sofia Koumparou
Kórfos
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Kórfos in the heart of Ornos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Ornos Beach, just a short walk away.
Agia Anna Beach
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Agia Anna Beach located 2.8 mi (4.4 km) from central Mykonos. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Platis Gialos Beach, Paradise Beach, and Kalamopódi, all 3 within a short walk.
Platis Gialos Beach
9.0/10 (1,363 reviews)
If being by the water is a major draw, Platis Gialos Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 2.3 mi (3.8 km) from central Mykonos. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Psarou Beach and Agia Anna Beach, both within a short walk.
Glyfadi Beach
If you can't wait to get to the beach, you might enjoy a trip to Glyfadi Beach located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Agios Ioannis. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Agios Ioannis Beach located nearby.
