Hotels near Nelayan Beach Canggu
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 15 - Oct 16Tomorrow
Oct 16 - Oct 17This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Nelayan Beach?




1. The Komu Canggu Bali
The Komu Canggu Bali0.9 km from Nelayan Beach
David
$67
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




2. Holiday Inn Resort Bali Canggu by IHG
Holiday Inn Resort Bali Canggu by IHGBatu Bolong, 0.5 km from Nelayan Beach
Clay
$122
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




3. Chesa Canggu
Chesa CangguBatu Bolong, 0.4 km from Nelayan Beach
Daniel
$89
$107 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




4. ZIN Canggu Resort & Villas
ZIN Canggu Resort & VillasBatu Bolong, 0.2 km from Nelayan Beach
Frode
$87
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4




5. Mikuk Homestay
Mikuk HomestayBatu Bolong, 0.6 km from Nelayan Beach
Dieudonné
$14
$17 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




6. Sedasa Lodge
Sedasa Lodge0.9 km from Nelayan Beach
Richelle
$27
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. Sunny Cuddles
Sunny Cuddles0.7 km from Nelayan Beach
Chris
$78
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20




8. The Brick Canggu
The Brick CangguBatu Bolong, 0.6 km from Nelayan Beach
Samuel
$16
$20 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 13 - Nov 14




9. Sunny Muse by Betterplace
Sunny Muse by BetterplaceBatu Bolong, 0.3 km from Nelayan Beach
Alfred
$68
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10




10. Hotel Tugu Bali Canggu
Hotel Tugu Bali CangguBatu Bolong, 0.4 km from Nelayan Beach
Shahbaz
$179
$217 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 7 - Nov 8




11. Eastin Ashta Resort Canggu
Eastin Ashta Resort CangguBatu Bolong, 0.8 km from Nelayan Beach
Orleen
$71
$71 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 12 - Nov 13




12. Guru Canggu
Guru Canggu0.7 km from Nelayan Beach
Nyein
$36
$43 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 4 - Nov 5




13. Regent Bali Canggu
Regent Bali CangguBatu Bolong, 0.7 km from Nelayan Beach
lisa
$560
$678 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




14. Govardan Home stay
Govardan Home stay0.5 km from Nelayan Beach
Ethan
$35
$42 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




15. The Slow
The SlowBatu Bolong, 0.7 km from Nelayan Beach
GLEB L
$94
$114 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9




16. Citadines Berawa Beach Bali Resort
Citadines Berawa Beach Bali Resort0.5 km from Nelayan Beach
ANA PAULA
$54
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15




17. Body Factory Lifestyle Residence Canggu
Body Factory Lifestyle Residence CangguBatu Bolong, 0.7 km from Nelayan Beach
Greg
$93
$112 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 11 - Nov 12




18. Larose Villas and Boutique Camp
Larose Villas and Boutique CampBatu Bolong, 0.8 km from Nelayan Beach
Alessio
$52
$63 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




19. Aradhana Villas by Ekosistem
Aradhana Villas by Ekosistem0.5 km from Nelayan Beach
Erin
$122
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




20. Secana Beachtown Resort & Villas
Secana Beachtown Resort & Villas0.4 km from Nelayan Beach
Nabil
$115
$139 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 27 - Oct 28
Compare popular hotels close to Nelayan Beach
Property | Property class | Guest rating | Breakfast included | Pool | Spa | Pet friendly | WiFi included |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
![]() The Komu Canggu Bali | 9.6 Exceptional 253 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Holiday Inn Resort Bali Canggu by IHG | 9.6 Exceptional 199 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Chesa Canggu | 10.0 Exceptional 179 reviews | View | |||||
![]() ZIN Canggu Resort & Villas | 9.4 Exceptional 183 reviews | View | |||||
![]() Mikuk Homestay | 9.6 Exceptional 42 reviews | View |
Other landmarks near Nelayan Beach

Canggu Beach
8.8/10 (139 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Canggu Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Canggu. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Batu Bolong Beach, Berawa Beach, and Nelayan Beach, all 3 within a short walk.

Batu Bolong Beach
9.0/10 (95 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Batu Bolong Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 1 mi (1.6 km) from central Canggu. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Canggu Beach, Berawa Beach, and Nelayan Beach, all 3 within a short walk.

Berawa Beach
8.6/10 (88 reviews)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Berawa Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 1.5 mi (2.5 km) from central Tibubeneng. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Canggu Beach, Batu Bolong Beach, and Nelayan Beach, all 3 within a short walk.
Love Anchor Bazaar
If you like the hustle and bustle of a market, you might want to head out to Love Anchor Bazaar in Batu Bolong and take in the atmosphere. Splash some more cash at La Brisa Sunday Market.
Mejan Stone Beach
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Mejan Stone Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 1 mi (1.7 km) from central Canggu. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Echo Beach, Pererenan Beach, and Batu Bolong Beach, all 3 within a short walk.
La Brisa Sunday Market
If you like haggling for the best price, you might want to head out to La Brisa Sunday Market in Batu Bolong and take in the atmosphere. Splash some more cash at Love Anchor Bazaar.





