Hotels near Mystique beach
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 13 - Oct 14Tomorrow
Oct 14 - Oct 15This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Mystique beach?




1. Mato Hotel
Mato Hotel8 km from Mystique beach
Charne
$62
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




2. Atlas Hotel Skiathos
Atlas Hotel Skiathos8 km from Mystique beach
Kirsty-Megan
$39
$46 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




3. Azalea Studios
Azalea Studios6.8 km from Mystique beach
Jordan
$33
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




4. MR P. Boutique Residence
MR P. Boutique Residence8.4 km from Mystique beach
Lina
$26
$32 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




5. Design ArchitectoniKa
Design ArchitectoniKa8.2 km from Mystique beach
Payton
$40
$47 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




6. Pension Margarita
Pension Margarita8.3 km from Mystique beach
Charne
$59
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. Skiathos Somnia
Skiathos Somnia8.5 km from Mystique beach
Susan
$74
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




8. Eye Q Resort
Eye Q Resort6.9 km from Mystique beach
Nina
$795
$905 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




9. Hellen Studios
Hellen Studios7.2 km from Mystique beach
Andrew
$52
$62 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




10. Up Hill Unique Hotel
Up Hill Unique Hotel8.8 km from Mystique beach
Joel
$40
$45 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




11. Casa Blue Hotel Philian Collection
Casa Blue Hotel Philian Collection7.9 km from Mystique beach
Enrico
$53
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 15 - Oct 16




12. Lagou Raxi Country Hotel
Lagou Raxi Country Hotel13.8 km from Mystique beach
Richard
$122
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




13. Ocean 11 Hotel
Ocean 11 Hotel8 km from Mystique beach
Karen
$71
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. Casa Blue Hotel
Casa Blue Hotel7.9 km from Mystique beach
$58
$66 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




15. Ammos luxury apartments
Ammos luxury apartments7.3 km from Mystique beach
$1,004
$1,143 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 14 - Oct 15




16. Atlas Suites
Atlas Suites8 km from Mystique beach
$558
$636 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20
Other landmarks near Mystique beach
Agia Eleni Beach
8.8/10 (120 reviews)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Agia Eleni Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 5.3 mi (8.5 km) from central Skiathos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Hidden Beach, just a short walk away.
Koukounaries Beach
8.8/10 (248 reviews)
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Koukounaries Beach, located 4.9 mi (7.9 km) from central Skiathos. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Big Banana Beach and Mystique beach, both within a short walk.
Big Banana Beach
9.2/10 (92 reviews)
Whether you want to hunt for sand dollars or smell the fresh air, Big Banana Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 5.3 mi (8.5 km) from central Skiathos. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Koukounaries Beach and Mystique beach, both within a short walk.
Marathiá Beach
If being by the water is a major draw, Marathiá Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 4.4 mi (7 km) from central Skiathos. If you want to continue walking by the waves, head to Koukounaries Beach, Big Banana Beach, and Mystique beach, located nearby.
Hidden Beach
9.0/10 (47 reviews)
Whether you want to collect beach glass or watch the sunset, Hidden Beach is a spot you might want to check out, located 5.4 mi (8.7 km) from central Skiathos. Catch the sunset by the shore at Agia Eleni Beach, just a short walk away.
Paralía Ánkistro
When the beach is calling your name, you might want to head down to Paralía Ánkistro, located 4.3 mi (6.9 km) from central Skiathos. Enjoy the sunset by the shore at Hidden Beach, Agia Eleni Beach, and Koukounaries Beach.
