Hotels near Cala del Citro Beach Maratea
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Cala del Citro Beach?

2. Hotel Pisacane
Hotel Pisacane15.3 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (43 reviews)
The price is $67
$77 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

3. B&B Torre Talao
B&B Torre Talao17.1 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (50 reviews)
The price is $76
$86 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

4. Al Vecchio Pioppo
Al Vecchio Pioppo8.8 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (23 reviews)
The price is $73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

5. La Suite del Faro
La Suite del Faro16.5 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (49 reviews)
The price is $75
$87 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

6. Hotel Savoia
Hotel Savoia15.3 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is $63
$72 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 16 - Nov 17

7. B&B La Torretta
B&B La Torretta7.4 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (29 reviews)
The price is $90
$104 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

8. Tea Luxury
Tea Luxury8.2 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (11 reviews)
The price is $73
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

9. B&B La Giara
B&B La Giara9.8 km from Cala del Citro Beach
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (13 reviews)
The price is $90
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 3 - Nov 4

11. Hotel Boutique Terracotta Sapri
Hotel Boutique Terracotta Sapri15.4 km from Cala del Citro Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is $129
$144 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

12. Hotel San Nicola
Hotel San Nicola18.4 km from Cala del Citro Beach
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (85 reviews)
The price is $68
$74 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 14 - Nov 15

13. B&B CIVICO 33
B&B CIVICO 3317.5 km from Cala del Citro Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (4 reviews)
The price is $54
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

14. Hotel Tea Praia
Hotel Tea Praia7.7 km from Cala del Citro Beach
7.8 out of 10, Good, (30 reviews)
The price is $73
$80 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

15. Resort Petrasia
Resort Petrasia17.1 km from Cala del Citro Beach
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (6 reviews)
The price is $111
$122 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

17. Hotel Village Club Santa Caterina
Hotel Village Club Santa Caterina17.9 km from Cala del Citro Beach
7.4 out of 10, Good, (33 reviews)
The price is $81
$116 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 9 - Nov 10

18. Sant'Antonio Hotel
Sant'Antonio Hotel18.4 km from Cala del Citro Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (2 reviews)
The price is $101
$111 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

19. B&B Scalea Rooms
B&B Scalea Rooms17.3 km from Cala del Citro Beach
7.6 out of 10, Good, (12 reviews)
The price is $46
$53 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31

20. B & B Sotto il lago
B & B Sotto il lago15.5 km from Cala del Citro Beach
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (1 review)
The price is $77
$85 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.































































