Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay in Fujitsuka Chō?




1. Comfort Hotel Takamatsu
Comfort Hotel Takamatsu0.5 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Angela
$83
$91 total
Oct 25 - Oct 26




2. Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring0.7 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Yoodae
$100
$112 total
Oct 15 - Oct 16




3. KOKO HOTEL Takamatsu
KOKO HOTEL TakamatsuKawara Machi, 0.8 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Eleanor
$55
$61 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




4. HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSU
HOTEL RAH TAKAMATSUMarunouchi, 1.5 km from Fujitsuka Chō
mika
$68
$74 total
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Royal Park Hotel Takamatsu
Royal Park Hotel TakamatsuKawara Machi, 0.9 km from Fujitsuka Chō
YA CHENG
$122
$148 total
Oct 27 - Oct 28




6. Daiwa Roynet Hotel Takamatsu
Daiwa Roynet Hotel TakamatsuMarugame Machi, 0.9 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Garling Elizabeth
$66
$73 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




7. JR Clement Inn Takamatsu Hyogomachi
JR Clement Inn Takamatsu HyogomachiHyōgo Machi, 1.4 km from Fujitsuka Chō
$58
$64 total
Nov 2 - Nov 3




8. Toyoko Inn Takamatsu Ekimae
Toyoko Inn Takamatsu EkimaeNishikimachi, 1.7 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Joseph
$67
$73 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19




9. Atic Guesthouse
Atic GuesthouseKawara Machi, 0.8 km from Fujitsuka Chō
YUKARI
$41
$45 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15




10. Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi
Super Hotel Takamatsu Tamachi0.6 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Anonymous traveler
$76
$85 total
Nov 3 - Nov 4




11. fav TAKAMATSU
fav TAKAMATSUShiogami Chō, 0.8 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Suen Kei
$161
$177 total
Oct 14 - Oct 15




12. Dormy Inn Takamatsu
Dormy Inn TakamatsuKawara Machi, 0.8 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Ming Hin
$74
$82 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




13. Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu
Rihga Hotel Zest Takamatsu1.3 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Gregory
$65
$78 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




14. WeBase TAKAMATSU - Hostel
WeBase TAKAMATSU - HostelKawara Machi, 0.9 km from Fujitsuka Chō
johannes
$83
$92 total
Oct 28 - Oct 29




15. Takamatsu Kokusai Hotel
Takamatsu Kokusai HotelKita Chō, 1.9 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Suen Kei
$51
$62 total
Oct 19 - Oct 20




16. Traditional Apartment - Hostel
Traditional Apartment - HostelShiogami Chō, 0.5 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Axel
$40
$44 total
Oct 15 - Oct 16




17. APA Hotel Takamatsu Kawaramachi
APA Hotel Takamatsu Kawaramachi0.8 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Jeremy
$57
$69 total
Nov 1 - Nov 2




18. Takamatsu Park Hotel
Takamatsu Park Hotel0.9 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Luke
$95
$104 total
Oct 26 - Oct 27




19. Hostel JAQ takamatsu
Hostel JAQ takamatsu0.5 km from Fujitsuka Chō
John
$36
$39 total
Nov 8 - Nov 9




20. Setouchi Mangetsusou
Setouchi Mangetsusou0.5 km from Fujitsuka Chō
Kayoko
$33
$37 total
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Our prices for hotels in Takamatsu are cheapest in January
Our prices for hotels in Takamatsu are cheapest in January
Check out reviews of Fujitsuka Chō hotels guests love




Kotohira Onsen Onyado Shikishimakan
Kotohira Onsen Onyado ShikishimakanKonpira Onsen
10/10 Exceptional
Fanni




Yumoto Konpira Onsen Hananoyu Koubaitei
Yumoto Konpira Onsen Hananoyu KoubaiteiKonpira Onsen
10/10 Exceptional
RICHARD




Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot Spring
Dormy Inn Takamatsuchuokoenmae Natural Hot SpringSambanchō
10/10 Exceptional
Eve




























