Hotels near Santarcangelo di Romagna Station Santarcangelo di Romagna
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Santarcangelo di Romagna Station?

1. Albergo della Porta
Albergo della Porta1 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (44 reviews)
The price is $61
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

2. Ambienthotels Panoramic
Ambienthotels Panoramic7.4 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
9.0 out of 10, Wonderful, (129 reviews)
The price is $78
$91 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

3. Rubicone Hotel
Rubicone Hotel6 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (34 reviews)
The price is $61
$67 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

4. Bell Suite Hotel
Bell Suite Hotel8.4 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
9.4 out of 10, Exceptional, (72 reviews)
The price is $69
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

5. Mode Eco Mood Hotel
Mode Eco Mood Hotel9.1 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
10.0 out of 10, Exceptional, (7 reviews)
The price is $130
$148 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18

6. Demo Hotel Design Emotion
Demo Hotel Design Emotion9.1 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
9.8 out of 10, Exceptional, (17 reviews)
The price is $129
$147 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 22 - Oct 23

7. Hotel Card International
Hotel Card International9.5 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
9.2 out of 10, Wonderful, (165 reviews)
The price is $65
$81 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

8. Hotel Aria
Hotel Aria9.8 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
9.6 out of 10, Exceptional, (504 reviews)
The price is $82
$99 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 10 - Nov 11

9. Hotel Gabbiano
Hotel Gabbiano7.8 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (148 reviews)
The price is $58
$69 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29

10. DuoMo hotel
DuoMo hotel9.2 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (386 reviews)
The price is $83
$100 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 8 - Nov 9

11. Oxygen Lifestyle Hotel
Oxygen Lifestyle Hotel6.5 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (135 reviews)
The price is $67
$82 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

12. Hotel Rimini Fiera
Hotel Rimini Fiera5.8 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (40 reviews)
The price is $88
$106 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21

13. Hotel Palazzo Caveja
Hotel Palazzo Caveja6.3 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (119 reviews)
The price is $63
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19

14. Hotel Villa Lalla
Hotel Villa Lalla9.8 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.8 out of 10, Excellent, (252 reviews)
The price is $42
$52 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18

15. Hotel Derby
Hotel Derby8.3 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (36 reviews)
The price is $69
$76 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 19 - Oct 20

16. Hotel Baby
Hotel Baby7.8 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.6 out of 10, Excellent, (28 reviews)
The price is $64
$79 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18

17. Hotel Main Street
Hotel Main Street9.6 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.2 out of 10, Very good, (99 reviews)
The price is $63
$75 total
includes taxes & fees
Nov 1 - Nov 2

18. Hotel Napoleon Rimini – City & Station
Hotel Napoleon Rimini – City & Station9.4 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (217 reviews)
The price is $77
$90 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26

19. Hotel Esedra
Hotel Esedra9.7 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
7.8 out of 10, Good, (136 reviews)
The price is $61
$73 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 29 - Oct 30

20. Sunflower City Student Hostel & Bar
Sunflower City Student Hostel & Bar9.5 km from Santarcangelo di Romagna Station
8.4 out of 10, Very good, (27 reviews)
The price is $55
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 18 - Oct 19
Lowest nightly price found within the past 24 hours based on a 1 night stay for 2 adults. Prices and availability subject to change. Additional terms may apply.




























































