Hotels near Jalori Pass Banjar
Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Tonight
Oct 16 - Oct 17Tomorrow
Oct 17 - Oct 18This weekend
Oct 16 - Oct 18Next weekend
Oct 23 - Oct 25Where to stay near Jalori Pass?




1. Echor Noah Villa Tirthan Valley
Echor Noah Villa Tirthan Valley1.4 km from Jalori Pass
Bharat
$59
$61 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 30 - Oct 31




2. Khwaabgaah-A Boutique Homestay
Khwaabgaah-A Boutique Homestay1.8 km from Jalori Pass
Ankit
$34
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




3. Raj Villas by Jomotel, Riverside Retreat
Raj Villas by Jomotel, Riverside Retreat2.9 km from Jalori Pass
$42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




4. Satv Retreat
Satv Retreat1.5 km from Jalori Pass
$20
$21 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 20 - Oct 21




5. Ausnya Tirthan
Ausnya Tirthan1.1 km from Jalori Pass
$35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




6. Virman Hillside Resort
Virman Hillside Resort3.1 km from Jalori Pass
$42
$44 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




7. Riveraansh Homestay
Riveraansh Homestay2.2 km from Jalori Pass
$35
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




8. Mashru Riverside Estate
Mashru Riverside Estate1.4 km from Jalori Pass
$61
$64 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




9. Forest Rest House Bandal
Forest Rest House Bandal0.9 km from Jalori Pass
$142
$167 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




10. 8fold by LaRiSa, Jibhi
8fold by LaRiSa, Jibhi4.3 km from Jalori Pass
Dhruv
$62
$65 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




11. Jalori House
Jalori House6.5 km from Jalori Pass
yoram
$113
$134 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




12. The Elevia Hotels
The Elevia Hotels6.5 km from Jalori Pass
Narzees Sumaita
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




13. Echor Treehouse Retreat Tandi Jibhi
Echor Treehouse Retreat Tandi Jibhi8.5 km from Jalori Pass
Nidhi
$53
$56 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 17 - Oct 18




14. Royal Galaxy Tirthan
Royal Galaxy Tirthan3.7 km from Jalori Pass
Sukanta
$22
$23 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




15. Jibhi Village
Jibhi Village7.8 km from Jalori Pass
kanika
$26
$27 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 28 - Oct 29




16. Neervan Resort
Neervan Resort5.7 km from Jalori Pass
$26
$28 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 23 - Oct 24




17. Echor Mountain Crest Jibhi
Echor Mountain Crest Jibhi7 km from Jalori Pass
$47
$50 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 25 - Oct 26




18. Sunshine By Nature Crest
Sunshine By Nature Crest7.5 km from Jalori Pass
$35
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 16 - Oct 17




19. Tattva - By Shivaneel Hospitality
Tattva - By Shivaneel Hospitality7.4 km from Jalori Pass
$25
$26 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




20. The Tirthan Valley Wooden House
The Tirthan Valley Wooden House4.8 km from Jalori Pass
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25
Other landmarks near Jalori Pass
Nature Learning Center Park
Nature Learning Center Park is 2.2 mi (3.5 km) from central Banjar, why not stop by during your stay.
Chhoie Waterfall
Chhoie Waterfall is 3.1 mi (5 km) from central Banjar, why not stop by during your stay.
Chehni Tower
Chehni Tower is just one of the landmarks located 1.1 mi (1.7 km) from central Banjar, so you might want to stop by for a few pics during your trip.
Balo Temple
Balo Temple is 1.6 mi (2.6 km) from central Banjar, why not stop by during your stay.
Kulhi Katandi
Kulhi Katandi is 0.5 mi (0.8 km) from central Ghiyagi, why not stop by during your stay.
Jibhi Waterfall
Jibhi Waterfall is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from central Jibhi, why not stop by during your stay.
Raghupur Fort
Raghupur Fort is 7 mi (11.3 km) from central Banjar, why not stop by during your stay.
