Free cancellation options if plans change
Earn rewards on every night you stay
Save more with Member Prices
Check prices for these dates
Where to stay near Teerthdham Mangalayatan?




1. Lemon Tree Hotel Aligarh
Lemon Tree Hotel Aligarh2.8 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
Margaret
$33
$38 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




2. Fortune Park, Aligarh - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Fortune Park, Aligarh - Member ITC Hotels' Group1.2 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
avinash
$32
$37 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




3. Hotel Vrindavan Palace
Hotel Vrindavan Palace0.5 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
Mohammed Jamil
$38
$40 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




4. HOTEL ALIG INN
HOTEL ALIG INN2.4 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




5. Hotel Oriva
Hotel Oriva2.4 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




6. Shraddha Hotel
Shraddha Hotel0.4 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$14
$15 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




7. Hotel Midtown Aligarh
Hotel Midtown Aligarh1.6 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$29
$31 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 26 - Oct 27




8. Collection O New Aligarh Bus Stand
Collection O New Aligarh Bus Stand0.6 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$17
$18 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




9. Hotel O AKBAR PALACE
Hotel O AKBAR PALACE3.2 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$948
$995 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




10. The Hotel Junction Palace
The Hotel Junction Palace0.9 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$21
$22 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




11. Hotel Royal DC
Hotel Royal DC4.1 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$24
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 24 - Oct 25




12. Hotel The Divine Cloud By- IHCS Group
Hotel The Divine Cloud By- IHCS Group3.3 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$18
$19 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




13. Ramada by Wyndham Aligarh GT Road
Ramada by Wyndham Aligarh GT Road6.9 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
SATYA
$35
$36 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




14. Haven Guest House
Haven Guest House3.9 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$7
$7 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1




15. Hotel O City View
Hotel O City View3.7 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$948
$995 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




16. Hotel O by OYO Surprise Farm House
Hotel O by OYO Surprise Farm House3.8 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$948
$995 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




17. HOTEL O ANNU RESIDENCY
HOTEL O ANNU RESIDENCY4.4 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$948
$995 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




18. The Royal Orchid
The Royal Orchid4.9 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$28
$30 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 21 - Oct 22




19. Hotel Konaaz Inn
Hotel Konaaz Inn3.9 km from Teerthdham Mangalayatan
$23
$24 total
includes taxes & fees
Oct 31 - Nov 1
Other landmarks near Teerthdham Mangalayatan
Baba Barchi Bahadur Dargah
Baba Barchi Bahadur Dargah is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Aligarh, why not stop by during your stay.
Naqvi Park
6.0/10 (1 review)
Naqvi Park is 1.4 mi (2.3 km) from central Aligarh, why not stop by during your stay.
Maulana Azad Library
6.0/10 (1 review)
Maulana Azad Library is worth a visit, located 1.7 mi (2.8 km) from central Aligarh.
Aligarh Muslim University
6.0/10 (1 review)
If you'd like to get a taste of Aligarh student life, check out Aligarh Muslim University, located 1.8 mi (2.8 km) from central Aligarh.
Khereshwar Temple
Khereshwar Temple is 0.8 mi (1.4 km) from central Aligarh, why not stop by during your stay.
Shri Khereshwar Temple
Shri Khereshwar Temple is 1.8 mi (2.9 km) from central Aligarh, why not stop by during your stay.
Aligarh Fort
If seeing the sights is on your list of things to do, head to Aligarh Fort— just one of the landmarks located 2.3 mi (3.7 km) from central Aligarh.
Patna Bird Sanctuary
10.0/10 (1 review)
Patna Bird Sanctuary is 3.8 mi (6.2 km) from central Jalesar, why not stop by during your stay.
